Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 11: Gateritt Ski (Drømtorp, Follo SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:14:56
2213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:14:57+00:00:01
3396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:14:57+00:00:01
4397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:57+00:00:01
5415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:14:57+00:00:01
6407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:14:57+00:00:01
7391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:57+00:00:01
8216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:15:00+00:00:04
9422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:00+00:00:04
10357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:15:32+00:00:36
11214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:15:33+00:00:37
12372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:15:33+00:00:37
13494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:15:33+00:00:37
14359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:15:33+00:00:37
15376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:15:33+00:00:37
16491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:15:33+00:00:37
17215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:15:34+00:00:38
18339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:15:54+00:00:58
19399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:55+00:00:59
20212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:16:14+00:01:18
21227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:16:14+00:01:18
22370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:16:14+00:01:18
23334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:16:14+00:01:18
24333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:14+00:01:18
25481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:16:42+00:01:46
26219Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:43+00:01:47
27330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:16:43+00:01:47
28225Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:44+00:01:48
29313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:44+00:01:48
30312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:44+00:01:48
31450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
32223Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:45+00:01:49
33355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:17:08+00:02:12
34326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:18:35+00:03:39
35482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:18:37+00:03:41
36203Helene Sofie Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
211Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM1000:20:01
307Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM1000:19:09
218Mathias Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:21:03
296Aurora Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-12MÅL
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12MÅL
217Even Andreas Kolshus Karlsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12MÅL
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
220Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
221Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
302Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil