Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 11: Gateritt Ski (Drømtorp, Follo SK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
219Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
211Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM1018:00:00MÅL
296Aurora Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-1218:00:00MÅL
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1418:00:00MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
307Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM1018:00:00MÅL
223Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
217Even Andreas Kolshus Karlsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
203Helene Sofie Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-1218:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1218:00:00DNS
450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1218:00:00Lisens/påmelding?
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1418:00:00MÅL
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
220Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
221Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
218Mathias Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00MÅL
302Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1018:00:00DNS
225Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1418:00:00DNS
326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1418:00:00MÅL
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1618:25:00MÅL
207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1618:25:00DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-1618:25:00DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1618:25:00MÅL
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1618:25:00DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1618:25:00DNS
372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1618:25:00MÅL
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:25:00DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1618:55:00MÅL
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00MÅL
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1618:55:00MÅL
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00MÅL
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1618:55:00MÅL
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1618:55:00MÅL
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00MÅL
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00MÅL
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1618:55:00MÅL
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1618:55:00MÅL
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1618:55:00DNS
Meld feil