Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 11: Gateritt Ski (Drømtorp, Follo SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStartFV1R1FV2R2FV3R3FV4R4FV5R5FV6R6FV7R7FV8R8FV9R9FV10R10FV11R11FV12R12FV13R13FV14R14FV15R15FV16R16FV17R17FV18R18FV19R19FV20R20
3407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-1600:33:3118:55:0000:01:2800:00:5100:01:0100:00:3300:00:5900:00:3800:00:5900:00:3000:01:0200:00:3900:01:0500:00:3900:00:5900:00:3500:01:1000:00:4200:00:5800:00:3800:00:5800:00:3400:01:0800:00:4100:00:5800:00:3300:00:5800:00:3200:01:0300:00:3800:01:0000:00:4000:01:0900:00:4000:01:0000:00:3800:01:0700:00:3200:00:5700:00:3300:00:5400:00:29
2415Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-1600:33:3118:55:0000:01:2700:00:5100:01:0100:00:3400:00:5900:00:3800:00:5600:00:3100:01:0300:00:3900:01:0500:00:3900:00:5900:00:3600:01:0900:00:4400:00:5700:00:3900:00:5600:00:3500:01:0900:00:4000:00:5600:00:3300:00:5800:00:3200:01:0500:00:3700:00:5900:00:4200:01:1000:00:3900:00:5900:00:3900:01:0500:00:2900:00:5600:00:3300:01:0000:00:29
4204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-1600:33:3118:55:0000:01:2700:00:5200:01:0100:00:3300:01:0000:00:3800:00:5700:00:3000:01:0300:00:4000:01:0400:00:3900:01:0000:00:3500:01:0900:00:4300:00:5700:00:3900:00:5800:00:3400:01:0800:00:4000:00:5800:00:3200:01:0100:00:3200:01:0300:00:3900:01:0100:00:4000:01:0900:00:4000:00:5900:00:3900:01:0700:00:3200:00:5700:00:3300:00:5600:00:29
5396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-1600:33:3118:55:0000:01:2700:00:5100:01:0200:00:3400:00:5900:00:3800:00:5700:00:3000:01:0400:00:3900:01:0400:00:3900:01:0000:00:3600:01:0900:00:4300:00:5700:00:3900:00:5800:00:3500:01:0800:00:4100:00:5900:00:3300:00:5800:00:3200:01:0200:00:3700:01:0100:00:4100:01:0900:00:4000:00:5900:00:3900:01:0600:00:3200:00:5700:00:3300:00:5500:00:29
1397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:33:3018:55:0000:01:2700:00:5100:01:0200:00:3400:00:5900:00:3800:00:5900:00:3000:01:0200:00:3900:01:0400:00:3900:01:0000:00:3500:01:0900:00:4300:00:5800:00:3900:00:5800:00:3400:01:0800:00:4000:00:5800:00:3200:00:5900:00:3200:01:0500:00:3800:01:0100:00:4000:01:0900:00:4000:00:5900:00:3800:01:0700:00:3200:00:5500:00:3100:01:0000:00:28
9422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:34:4018:55:0000:01:2800:00:5100:01:0100:00:3400:00:5900:00:3800:00:5900:00:3100:01:0100:00:3900:01:0500:00:3900:01:0100:00:3500:01:0900:00:4300:01:0100:00:3600:00:5900:00:3300:01:0800:00:4000:01:0200:00:3700:01:0600:00:3800:01:0700:00:3900:01:0600:00:3900:01:0600:00:3800:01:0900:00:3600:01:0500:00:4000:01:0700:00:3900:01:0300:00:36
7213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-1600:34:0118:55:0000:01:2700:00:5100:01:0200:00:3300:00:5900:00:3800:00:5900:00:3100:01:0200:00:3800:01:0400:00:3900:01:0100:00:3500:01:0900:00:4300:00:5800:00:3800:01:0000:00:3300:01:0800:00:4000:00:5900:00:3300:00:5900:00:3200:01:0300:00:3800:01:0000:00:4100:01:0900:00:4000:00:5900:00:3900:01:0600:00:3300:00:5800:00:3500:01:0700:00:44
6391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:33:3318:55:0000:01:2800:00:5000:01:0200:00:3300:00:5900:00:3700:00:5900:00:3100:01:0100:00:3800:01:0500:00:3900:01:0100:00:3500:01:0900:00:4300:00:5900:00:3900:00:5800:00:3400:01:0500:00:3400:01:0600:00:3300:01:0000:00:3200:01:0400:00:3800:01:0000:00:4000:01:0900:00:4000:00:5900:00:3800:01:0700:00:3200:00:5700:00:3300:00:5500:00:30
8216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:34:3818:55:0000:01:2800:00:5000:01:0200:00:3300:01:0000:00:3800:00:5900:00:3000:01:0200:00:3800:01:0500:00:3900:01:0100:00:3500:01:0800:00:4300:01:0100:00:3600:00:5900:00:3300:01:0800:00:4000:01:0100:00:3700:01:0600:00:3800:01:0700:00:4000:01:0700:00:3800:01:0600:00:3700:01:0900:00:3600:01:0600:00:3900:01:0600:00:4000:01:0400:00:33
10399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16+1 runde18:55:0000:01:2800:00:5100:01:0200:00:3300:01:0000:00:3700:01:0000:00:3500:01:1000:00:4100:01:0900:00:4200:01:1100:00:4200:01:1200:00:4200:01:1000:00:4300:01:1100:00:4200:01:1100:00:4300:01:1500:00:4100:01:0600:00:3900:01:0700:00:3900:01:0600:00:3800:01:0800:00:3700:01:0500:00:3900:01:0700:00:4000:01:0800:00:44
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:55:00
406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-16DNS18:55:00
418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:55:00
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:55:00
403Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-16DNS18:55:00
402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16DNS18:55:00
405Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM15-16DNS18:55:00
410Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:55:00
417Simen Hauglum SletteneNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS18:55:00
411Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:55:00
412Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:55:00
414Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16DNS18:55:00
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS18:55:00
409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-16DNS18:55:00
416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS18:55:00
408Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-16DNS18:55:00
Rad 1-26, totalt 26
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil