Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 9: Bakketempo (IF Frøy)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
1397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:00:58,618:31:00,1
2407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-1600:00:59,518:34:00,4
3409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:01:00,618:35:00,4
4391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:01:05,718:29:30,4
1340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:01:07,018:13:30,2
5213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-1600:01:08,618:30:00,3
2357Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:01:09,118:17:30,6
3339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:01:12,118:13:00,4
4214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:01:12,918:16:30,5
4476oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM13-1400:01:12,918:21:30,9
6376Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM13-1400:01:14,118:09:30,9
6210Konrad AmundsenNOREiker CKM15-1600:01:15,018:40:00,4
7400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:01:16,318:32:30,0
7460Andreas Røkeberg StrandenNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM13-1400:01:16,918:20:30,6
1491Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK15-1600:01:17,418:24:30,4
1312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:01:19,518:02:00,3
2330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:01:20,418:04:30,3
8332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:01:20,618:10:30,6
9370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:01:20,718:18:30,4
10334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:01:22,418:11:30,3
11355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:01:23,618:17:00,4
12379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:01:24,018:20:00,4
3324Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM11-1200:01:25,018:03:30,2
4313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:01:26,518:02:30,3
13212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-1400:01:30,218:15:00,9
14465Sander Blikken HalfdansenNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM13-1400:01:33,918:21:00,3
1482Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK13-1400:01:38,118:08:30,4
5311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:01:42,918:01:30,3
216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-16Startet18:29:00,0
215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-14DNS18:10:00,0
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:18:00,0
204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS18:28:00,0
209Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM15-16DNS18:28:30,0
315Birk LilleheierNORM11-12DNS18:03:00,0
481Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-14DNS18:08:00,0
375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-12DNS18:05:00,0
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:12:00,0
496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:27:00,0
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:25:30,0
406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-16DNS18:33:30,0
227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS18:25:00,0
418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:38:30,0
471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS18:00:30,0
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:12:30,0
333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:11:00,0
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:31:30,0
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:14:30,0
396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS18:30:30,0
422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS18:39:30,0
497Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS18:27:30,0
Rad 1-50, totalt 72
Meld feil