Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 6: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:25:04
2390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:25:05+00:00:01
3383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:25:06+00:00:02
4474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:06+00:00:02
5382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:25:06+00:00:02
6372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:25:06+00:00:02
7353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:25:06+00:00:02
8491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:25:48+00:00:44
9375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:25:57+00:00:53
10321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:25:57+00:00:53
11376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:26:10+00:01:06
12380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:26:11+00:01:07
13377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:26:14+00:01:10
14495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:26:15+00:01:11
15455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:26:17+00:01:13
16460Andreas Røkeberg Stranden
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:09+00:02:05
17298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:27:09+00:02:05
18384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1400:27:09+00:02:05
19476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:27:10+00:02:06
20313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:27:16+00:02:12
21330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:27:16+00:02:12
22481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:27:16+00:02:12
23450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:27:17+00:02:13
24458Vebjørn Horn
Re SK
NORM13-1400:27:46+00:02:42
25494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:27:47+00:02:43
26500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:28:19+00:03:15
27497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:28:27+00:03:23
28334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:28:33+00:03:29
29385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:28:38+00:03:34
30326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:29:53+00:04:49
31328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:29:55+00:04:51
32471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:29:56+00:04:52
33488Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK13-1400:30:28+00:05:24
34465Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:31:38+00:06:34
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14MÅL
452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16Startet
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16Startet
314Startnummer 314
Lisens/Påmelding?
441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-16Startet
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-14DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-16DNS
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-16DNS
429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-16DNS
499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16DNS
439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-16DNS
457Marius Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-14DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-16DNS
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
Meld feil