Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 6: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:33:51
2382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:33:52+00:00:01
3206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:33:52+00:00:01
4383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:33:52+00:00:01
5372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:33:53+00:00:02
5390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:33:53+00:00:02
7474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:33:53+00:00:02
8380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:35:00+00:01:09
9376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:35:02+00:01:11
10455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:35:21+00:01:30
11377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:35:22+00:01:31
12476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:36:56+00:03:05
13298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:36:57+00:03:06
14384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1400:36:57+00:03:06
15460Andreas Røkeberg Stranden
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:37:10+00:03:19
16458Vebjørn Horn
Re SK
NORM13-1400:37:42+00:03:51
17500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:38:48+00:04:57
18334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:39:11+00:05:20
19385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:40:04+00:06:13
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12MÅL
321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12MÅL
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
465Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16Startet
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16Startet
441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-16Startet
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-14DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-16DNS
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-16DNS
429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-16DNS
499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16DNS
439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-16DNS
457Marius Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-14DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-16DNS
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-16DNS
449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-14DNS
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14DNS
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
Meld feil