Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 6: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:09:17
2321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:09:17
3313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:27+00:00:10
4330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:09:28+00:00:11
5450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:09:29+00:00:12
6353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:09:35+00:00:18
7382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:36+00:00:19
8474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:09:36+00:00:19
9383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:09:36+00:00:19
10206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:09:36+00:00:19
11390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:36+00:00:19
12455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:09:40+00:00:23
13380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:09:41+00:00:24
14372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:09:41+00:00:24
15458Vebjørn Horn
Re SK
NORM13-1400:10:03+00:00:46
16377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:03+00:00:46
17376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:03+00:00:46
18326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:10:03+00:00:46
19460Andreas Røkeberg Stranden
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:03+00:00:46
20298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:10:03+00:00:46
21500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:10:04+00:00:47
22384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1400:10:05+00:00:48
23476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:10:05+00:00:48
24328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:10:05+00:00:48
25385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:10:06+00:00:49
26334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:10:07+00:00:50
27369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:10:09+00:00:52
28465Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:18+00:01:01
218Mathias Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:11:16
452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16Startet
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16Startet
441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-16Startet
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-14DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-16DNS
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-12DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-16DNS
429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-16DNS
499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16DNS
439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-16DNS
457Marius Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-14DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-16DNS
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-16DNS
449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-14DNS
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil