Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 5: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadsprinten - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORMÅL
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORMÅL
480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMÅL
404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEMÅL
446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORMÅL
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORMÅL
477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORMÅL
429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORMÅL
499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMÅL
479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORMÅL
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMÅL
443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORMÅL
439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORMÅL
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMÅL
437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORMÅL
413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORMÅL
451per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORMÅL
489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORMÅL
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORMÅL
442Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORMÅL
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORMÅL
490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORMÅL
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil