Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 4, Bakketempo (Sportsklubben Rye)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:20:00
416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS18:44:30
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS18:44:00
212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-14DNS18:19:30
412Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:43:00
411Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:42:30
410Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:42:00
301Odin KolsvikNOREidsvoll SKM10DNS18:00:00
495Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-16DNS18:51:30
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:18:00
405Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM15-16DNS18:39:30
346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-14DNS18:19:00
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:17:30
420Magnus Jørgensen RamstadNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS18:46:30
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:18:30
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:36:30
339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:17:00
333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:14:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:16:30
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:36:00
471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS18:11:00
418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:45:30
406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-16DNS18:40:00
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:50:30
496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:52:00
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:16:00
315Birk LilleheierNORM11-12DNS18:04:00
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:37:30
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:22:30
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16Startet
5487Iselin Simensen HermoNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelK13-1400:12:0918:30:31
13226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:10:4418:05:30
4483Sara Kristine UlvangNORNesodden SKK13-1400:09:4218:29:00
12328Magnus FlaterudNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:2718:08:00
11329Torkil Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:2418:08:30
10311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:09:1718:02:00
9325Ulrik HeknebyNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:09:1318:06:30
3482Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK13-1400:09:1018:29:30
8326Telman Tronstad TveitNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:0018:07:00
16334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:4518:14:30
3227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-1600:08:4018:50:00
7327Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:08:3918:07:30
15379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:08:3518:23:00
14370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:2518:24:30
2486Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:08:2518:31:01
6324Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM11-1200:08:1418:06:00
2494Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORUllevål SKK15-1600:08:1318:51:00
1472Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK11-1200:07:5918:11:30
1481Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:07:5018:29:00
13355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:4318:21:00
Rad 1-50, totalt 85
Meld feil