Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 4, Bakketempo (Sportsklubben Rye)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
8204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-1600:06:2718:35:00
212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-14DNS18:19:30
10213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-1600:06:5618:34:00
4214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:06:5418:20:30
10215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:3118:13:00
7216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:06:2518:34:30
13226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:10:4418:05:30
3227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-1600:08:4018:50:00
301Odin KolsvikNOREidsvoll SKM10DNS18:00:00
10311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:09:1718:02:00
3312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:07:1718:02:30
5313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:07:3418:03:00
315Birk LilleheierNORM11-12DNS18:04:00
4316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:07:1818:04:31
6324Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM11-1200:08:1418:06:00
9325Ulrik HeknebyNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:09:1318:06:30
8326Telman Tronstad TveitNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:0018:07:00
7327Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:08:3918:07:30
12328Magnus FlaterudNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:2718:08:00
11329Torkil Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:2418:08:30
1330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:07:1118:09:00
12332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3518:13:30
333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:14:00
16334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:4518:14:30
11336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3218:15:30
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:16:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:16:30
339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:17:00
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:17:30
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:18:00
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:18:30
346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-14DNS18:19:00
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:20:00
13355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:4318:21:00
1356Halvor DolvenNORAsker CKM13-1400:06:3018:21:30
5357Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:06:5918:22:00
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:22:30
14370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:2518:24:30
8371Paul Philipp SjåfjellNORIL HemingM13-1400:07:2918:25:00
2372Ola HeimdalNOROdal SykleklubbM13-1400:06:3718:25:30
9373Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3018:26:00
2375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-1200:07:1418:03:30
3376Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM13-1400:06:5318:23:31
6377Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:1918:15:00
15379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:08:3518:23:00
5391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:06:0518:33:00
16396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-1600:07:2718:35:30
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:36:00
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:36:30
15399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:07:1618:37:00
Rad 1-50, totalt 85
Meld feil