Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 4, Bakketempo (Sportsklubben Rye)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
301Odin KolsvikNOREidsvoll SKM10DNS18:00:00
10311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:09:1718:02:00
3312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:07:1718:02:30
5313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:07:3418:03:00
2375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-1200:07:1418:03:30
315Birk LilleheierNORM11-12DNS18:04:00
4316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:07:1818:04:31
13226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:10:4418:05:30
6324Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM11-1200:08:1418:06:00
9325Ulrik HeknebyNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:09:1318:06:30
8326Telman Tronstad TveitNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:0018:07:00
7327Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:08:3918:07:30
12328Magnus FlaterudNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:2718:08:00
11329Torkil Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:2418:08:30
1330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:07:1118:09:00
471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS18:11:00
1472Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK11-1200:07:5918:11:30
10215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:3118:13:00
12332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3518:13:30
333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:14:00
16334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:4518:14:30
6377Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:1918:15:00
11336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3218:15:30
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:16:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:16:30
339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:17:00
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:17:30
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:18:00
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:18:30
346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-14DNS18:19:00
212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-14DNS18:19:30
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:20:00
4214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:06:5418:20:30
13355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:4318:21:00
1356Halvor DolvenNORAsker CKM13-1400:06:3018:21:30
5357Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:06:5918:22:00
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:22:30
15379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:08:3518:23:00
3376Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM13-1400:06:5318:23:31
7476oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM13-1400:07:2818:24:00
14370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:2518:24:30
8371Paul Philipp SjåfjellNORIL HemingM13-1400:07:2918:25:00
2372Ola HeimdalNOROdal SykleklubbM13-1400:06:3718:25:30
9373Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3018:26:00
1481Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:07:5018:29:00
4483Sara Kristine UlvangNORNesodden SKK13-1400:09:4218:29:00
3482Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK13-1400:09:1018:29:30
5487Iselin Simensen HermoNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelK13-1400:12:0918:30:31
2486Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:08:2518:31:01
5391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:06:0518:33:00
Rad 1-50, totalt 85
Meld feil