Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 4, Bakketempo (Sportsklubben Rye)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
1472Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK11-1200:07:5918:11:30
471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS18:11:00
1481Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:07:5018:29:00
2486Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:08:2518:31:01
3482Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK13-1400:09:1018:29:30
4483Sara Kristine UlvangNORNesodden SKK13-1400:09:4218:29:00
5487Iselin Simensen HermoNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelK13-1400:12:0918:30:31
1491Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK15-1600:07:1118:49:30
2494Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORUllevål SKK15-1600:08:1318:51:00
3227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-1600:08:4018:50:00
496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:52:00
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:50:30
495Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-16DNS18:51:30
301Odin KolsvikNOREidsvoll SKM10DNS18:00:00
1330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:07:1118:09:00
2375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-1200:07:1418:03:30
3312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:07:1718:02:30
4316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:07:1818:04:31
5313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:07:3418:03:00
6324Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM11-1200:08:1418:06:00
7327Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:08:3918:07:30
8326Telman Tronstad TveitNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:0018:07:00
9325Ulrik HeknebyNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:09:1318:06:30
10311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:09:1718:02:00
11329Torkil Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:2418:08:30
12328Magnus FlaterudNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:2718:08:00
13226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:10:4418:05:30
315Birk LilleheierNORM11-12DNS18:04:00
1356Halvor DolvenNORAsker CKM13-1400:06:3018:21:30
2372Ola HeimdalNOROdal SykleklubbM13-1400:06:3718:25:30
3376Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM13-1400:06:5318:23:31
4214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:06:5418:20:30
5357Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:06:5918:22:00
6377Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:1918:15:00
7476oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM13-1400:07:2818:24:00
8371Paul Philipp SjåfjellNORIL HemingM13-1400:07:2918:25:00
9373Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3018:26:00
10215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:3118:13:00
11336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3218:15:30
12332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3518:13:30
13355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:4318:21:00
14370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:2518:24:30
15379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:08:3518:23:00
16334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:4518:14:30
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:22:30
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:16:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:16:30
333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:14:00
339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:17:00
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:18:30
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:17:30
346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-14DNS18:19:00
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:18:00
212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-14DNS18:19:30
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:20:00
1404Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:05:3318:39:00
2407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-1600:05:4318:40:30
3409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:05:5618:41:30
4419Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:06:0418:45:31
5391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:06:0518:33:00
6403Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-1600:06:0918:38:30
7216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:06:2518:34:30
8204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-1600:06:2718:35:00
9423Sander HisdalNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:06:5118:47:00
10213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-1600:06:5618:34:00
10408Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-1600:06:5618:41:00
12414Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:0418:43:30
13402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:1018:38:00
14422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:07:1518:33:31
15399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:07:1618:37:00
16396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-1600:07:2718:35:30
17417Simen Hauglum SletteneNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:07:3418:45:01
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16Startet
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:37:30
406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-16DNS18:40:00
418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:45:30
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:36:00
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:36:30
420Magnus Jørgensen RamstadNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS18:46:30
405Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM15-16DNS18:39:30
410Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:42:00
411Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:42:30
412Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:43:00
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS18:44:00
416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS18:44:30
Rad 1-85, totalt 85
Meld feil