Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 4, Bakketempo (Sportsklubben Rye)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
315Birk LilleheierNORM11-12DNS18:04:00
6403Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-1600:06:0918:38:30
1356Halvor DolvenNORAsker CKM13-1400:06:3018:21:30
4316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:07:1818:04:31
7476oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM13-1400:07:2818:24:00
8326Telman Tronstad TveitNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:0018:07:00
11329Torkil Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:2418:08:30
12328Magnus FlaterudNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:2718:08:00
406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-16DNS18:40:00
16396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-1600:07:2718:35:30
14370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:2518:24:30
16334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:4518:14:30
420Magnus Jørgensen RamstadNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS18:46:30
12414Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:0418:43:30
13402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:1018:38:00
6324Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM11-1200:08:1418:06:00
15379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:08:3518:23:00
3227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-1600:08:4018:50:00
5391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:06:0518:33:00
3376Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM13-1400:06:5318:23:31
17417Simen Hauglum SletteneNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:07:3418:45:01
13226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:10:4418:05:30
5487Iselin Simensen HermoNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelK13-1400:12:0918:30:31
416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS18:44:30
1491Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK15-1600:07:1118:49:30
2375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-1200:07:1418:03:30
301Odin KolsvikNOREidsvoll SKM10DNS18:00:00
4214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:06:5418:20:30
1330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:07:1118:09:00
10215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:3118:13:00
13355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:4318:21:00
10311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:09:1718:02:00
496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:52:00
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:50:30
2407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-1600:05:4318:40:30
3409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:05:5618:41:30
7216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:06:2518:34:30
1404Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:05:3318:39:00
15399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:07:1618:37:00
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:22:30
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:37:30
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:16:00
418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:45:30
471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS18:11:00
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:36:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:16:30
339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:17:00
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:36:30
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:18:30
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:17:30
Rad 1-50, totalt 85
Meld feil