Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 4, Bakketempo (Sportsklubben Rye)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
1404Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:05:3318:39:00
2407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-1600:05:4318:40:30
3409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:05:5618:41:30
4419Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:06:0418:45:31
5391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:06:0518:33:00
6403Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-1600:06:0918:38:30
7216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:06:2518:34:30
8204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-1600:06:2718:35:00
1356Halvor DolvenNORAsker CKM13-1400:06:3018:21:30
2372Ola HeimdalNOROdal SykleklubbM13-1400:06:3718:25:30
9423Sander HisdalNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:06:5118:47:00
3376Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM13-1400:06:5318:23:31
4214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:06:5418:20:30
10213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-1600:06:5618:34:00
10408Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-1600:06:5618:41:00
5357Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:06:5918:22:00
12414Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:0418:43:30
13402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:1018:38:00
1491Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK15-1600:07:1118:49:30
1330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:07:1118:09:00
2375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-1200:07:1418:03:30
14422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:07:1518:33:31
15399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:07:1618:37:00
3312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:07:1718:02:30
4316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:07:1818:04:31
6377Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:1918:15:00
16396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-1600:07:2718:35:30
7476oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM13-1400:07:2818:24:00
8371Paul Philipp SjåfjellNORIL HemingM13-1400:07:2918:25:00
9373Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3018:26:00
10215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:3118:13:00
11336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3218:15:30
5313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:07:3418:03:00
17417Simen Hauglum SletteneNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:07:3418:45:01
12332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:3518:13:30
13355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:07:4318:21:00
1481Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:07:5018:29:00
1472Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK11-1200:07:5918:11:30
2494Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORUllevål SKK15-1600:08:1318:51:00
6324Marcus Alexander NæssNORCykleklubben NittedalM11-1200:08:1418:06:00
2486Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:08:2518:31:01
14370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:2518:24:30
15379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:08:3518:23:00
7327Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:08:3918:07:30
3227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-1600:08:4018:50:00
16334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:4518:14:30
8326Telman Tronstad TveitNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:0018:07:00
3482Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK13-1400:09:1018:29:30
9325Ulrik HeknebyNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:09:1318:06:30
10311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:09:1718:02:00
Rad 1-50, totalt 85
Meld feil