Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 4, Bakketempo (Sportsklubben Rye)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:05:33
2407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:05:43+00:00:10
3409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:05:56+00:00:23
4419Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:04+00:00:31
5391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:05+00:00:32
6403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:06:09+00:00:36
7216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:06:25+00:00:52
8204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:06:27+00:00:54
9356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:06:30+00:00:57
10372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:06:37+00:01:04
11423Sander Hisdal
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:51+00:01:18
12376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:06:53+00:01:20
13214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:06:54+00:01:21
14213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:06:56+00:01:23
14408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:06:56+00:01:23
16357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:06:59+00:01:26
17414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:07:04+00:01:31
18402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:07:10+00:01:37
19330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:07:11+00:01:38
19491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:07:11+00:01:38
21375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:07:14+00:01:41
22422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:07:15+00:01:42
23399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:07:16+00:01:43
24312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:17+00:01:44
25316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:07:18+00:01:45
26377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:19+00:01:46
27396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:07:27+00:01:54
28476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:07:28+00:01:55
29371Paul Philipp Sjåfjell
IL Heming
NORM13-1400:07:29+00:01:56
30373Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:30+00:01:57
31215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:07:31+00:01:58
32336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:32+00:01:59
33313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:34+00:02:01
33417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:07:34+00:02:01
35332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:35+00:02:02
36355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:07:43+00:02:10
37481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:07:50+00:02:17
38472Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11-1200:07:59+00:02:26
39494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:08:13+00:02:40
40324Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM11-1200:08:14+00:02:41
41370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:08:25+00:02:52
41486Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:08:25+00:02:52
43379Hassan Sharif
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:08:35+00:03:02
44327Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:39+00:03:06
45227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:08:40+00:03:07
46334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:08:45+00:03:12
47326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:09:00+00:03:27
48482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:09:10+00:03:37
49325Ulrik Hekneby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:13+00:03:40
50311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:09:17+00:03:44
Meld feil