Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 8: Glava PP - Fellesstart (Askim Smaalenene)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:06:20
2313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:20
3312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:20
4329Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:07:09+00:00:49
5326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:07:09+00:00:49
6201Bernard Benjaminsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:07:10+00:00:50
7328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:07:20+00:01:00
8203Helene Sofie Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-1200:07:57+00:01:37
9296Aurora Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-1200:07:59+00:01:39
10226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:17+00:01:57
11415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:17:57+00:11:37
12407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:17:58+00:11:38
13391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:17:58+00:11:38
14396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:18:54+00:12:34
15204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:18:54+00:12:34
16406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:18:54+00:12:34
17422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:18:54+00:12:34
18216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:18:54+00:12:34
19410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:18:54+00:12:34
20400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:18:54+00:12:34
21405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:18:55+00:12:35
22397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:18:55+00:12:35
23339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:19:25+00:13:05
24372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:19:26+00:13:06
25376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:19:26+00:13:06
26494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:19:26+00:13:06
27359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:19:26+00:13:06
28348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
29214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:19:26+00:13:06
30340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:19:26+00:13:06
31357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:19:27+00:13:07
32206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:19:27+00:13:07
33381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:19:27+00:13:07
34207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:19:29+00:13:09
35215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:19:29+00:13:09
36212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:19:29+00:13:09
37332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:19:30+00:13:10
38355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:19:30+00:13:10
39481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:19:30+00:13:10
40333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:44+00:14:24
41482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:21:41+00:15:21
211Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:18
305Oscar Christoffersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:07:17
392Startnummer 392
Lisens/Påmelding?
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-16DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil