Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 8: Glava PP - Fellesstart (Askim Smaalenene)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:51
2450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:20:52+00:00:01
3312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:52+00:00:01
4326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:22:56+00:02:05
5201Bernard Benjaminsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:22:57+00:02:06
6329Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:22:57+00:02:06
7328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:24:21+00:03:30
8226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:27:55+00:07:04
9415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:53:40+00:32:49
10391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:55:14+00:34:23
11407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:55:15+00:34:24
12216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:55:35+00:34:44
13204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:55:35+00:34:44
14405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:55:35+00:34:44
15396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:55:35+00:34:44
15422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:55:35+00:34:44
17410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:55:35+00:34:44
18397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:55:36+00:34:45
19400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:55:36+00:34:45
20406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:55:36+00:34:45
21214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:58:55+00:38:04
22359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:58:55+00:38:04
23381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:58:55+00:38:04
24206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:58:55+00:38:04
25357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:58:56+00:38:05
26372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:59:22+00:38:31
27339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:59:22+00:38:31
28348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
29340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1401:00:58+00:40:07
30332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1401:00:58+00:40:07
31207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1401:00:59+00:40:08
32215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:03:27+00:42:36
33355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:04:14+00:43:23
34212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1401:07:43+00:46:52
376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14Startet
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
211Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM10MÅL
305Oscar Christoffersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM10MÅL
Meld feil