Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 8: Glava PP - Fellesstart (Askim Smaalenene)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:13:31
2312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:31
3313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:32+00:00:01
4329Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:14:59+00:01:28
5201Bernard Benjaminsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:14:59+00:01:28
6326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:15:00+00:01:29
7328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:15:37+00:02:06
8226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:17:32+00:04:01
9415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:36:29+00:22:58
10391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:36:29+00:22:58
11407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:36:30+00:22:59
12410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:07+00:23:36
13216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:37:07+00:23:36
14406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:37:07+00:23:36
15396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:37:08+00:23:37
16422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:08+00:23:37
17204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:37:08+00:23:37
18405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:37:08+00:23:37
19397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:08+00:23:37
20400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:09+00:23:38
21381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:38:36+00:25:05
22357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:38:36+00:25:05
23359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:38:36+00:25:05
24214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:38:36+00:25:05
25376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:38:37+00:25:06
26340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:38:37+00:25:06
27339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:38:37+00:25:06
28206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:38:37+00:25:06
29372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:38:39+00:25:08
30348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
31207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:39:46+00:26:15
32215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:39:46+00:26:15
33332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:39:46+00:26:15
34355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:39:46+00:26:15
35212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:42:27+00:28:56
36333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:45:52+00:32:21
211Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM1000:15:16
305Oscar Christoffersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:15:17
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil