Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 8: Glava PP - Fellesstart (Askim Smaalenene)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStartFV1R1FV2R2FV3R3FV4R4FV5R5FV6R6
1415Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-1601:31:4618:24:1500:17:5700:00:2700:18:0400:00:2700:16:4200:01:3500:00:2700:18:0400:00:2400:17:0400:00:29
2405Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM15-1601:48:5218:24:1500:18:5500:00:2800:17:4500:00:2700:17:5900:00:2800:17:4000:00:2400:17:1300:00:2500:16:3800:00:25
3397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1601:49:2218:24:1500:18:5500:00:2800:17:4400:00:2700:17:5900:00:2900:17:3900:00:2400:17:1500:00:2600:17:0200:00:28
4396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-1601:50:2318:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4500:00:2700:18:0000:00:2900:17:4200:00:2300:17:1300:00:2700:18:0200:00:28
5204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-1601:52:2318:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4600:00:2700:17:5900:00:2900:17:4200:00:2300:17:4900:00:2900:19:2900:00:22
6216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-1601:52:2418:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4400:00:2700:17:5900:00:2900:17:4100:00:2400:17:5000:00:2900:19:3100:00:23
7407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-1601:52:2418:24:1500:17:5800:00:2700:18:0400:00:2700:18:1700:00:2700:18:0400:00:2300:17:4900:00:2900:19:3000:00:23
8410Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1601:55:1918:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4400:00:2900:17:5800:00:2900:17:4000:00:2400:18:5400:00:3100:21:1600:00:28
9422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1601:55:2218:24:1500:18:5400:00:2900:17:4400:00:2700:17:5900:00:2900:17:4000:00:2400:18:5400:00:3000:21:1600:00:30
10400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1601:58:3818:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4500:00:2700:17:5900:00:2900:17:3900:00:2400:19:5600:00:3400:23:2300:00:33
11406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-1601:59:5018:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4500:00:2700:18:0000:00:2900:17:4100:00:2400:19:5400:00:3500:24:3000:00:39
391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNF18:24:1500:17:5800:00:2700:18:0400:00:2700:18:1700:00:2800:18:0300:00:2400:19:55
418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:24:15
213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-16DNS18:24:15
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:24:15
403Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-16DNS18:24:15
402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16DNS18:24:15
399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:24:15
417Simen Hauglum SletteneNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS18:24:15
411Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:24:15
412Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:24:15
414Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16DNS18:24:15
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS18:24:15
409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-16DNS18:24:15
416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS18:24:15
408Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-16DNS18:24:15
Rad 1-26, totalt 26
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil