Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 8: Glava PP - Fellesstart (Askim Smaalenene)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStartFV1R1FV2R2FV3R3FV4R4FV5R5FV6R6
1296Aurora SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKK11-1200:17:2217:35:4000:07:5900:00:3500:08:1200:00:34
2203Helene Sofie Bjerke AdolfsenNORSmaalenene SKK11-1200:17:2617:35:4000:07:5700:00:4000:08:0900:00:39
1313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:28:4017:35:4000:06:2000:00:3200:06:3900:00:3200:06:4600:00:2800:06:5200:00:26
2450Herman Sander Bjerke AdolfsenNORSmaalenene SKM11-1200:28:4017:35:4000:06:2000:00:3200:06:3900:00:3200:06:4700:00:2800:06:5200:00:26
3312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:28:4117:35:4000:06:2000:00:3200:06:3800:00:3200:06:4700:00:2700:06:5200:00:28
4201Bernard BenjaminsenNORSmaalenene SKM11-1200:31:0217:35:4000:07:1000:00:3400:07:1500:00:3700:07:2000:00:3300:07:31
5329Torkil Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CKM11-1200:31:0517:35:4000:07:0900:00:3500:07:1500:00:3800:07:1900:00:3200:07:0400:00:30
6326Telman Tronstad TveitNORAsker CKM11-1200:31:0517:35:4000:07:0900:00:3400:07:1500:00:3700:07:1900:00:3400:07:0300:00:31
7328Magnus FlaterudNORAsker CKM11-1200:33:2217:35:4000:07:2000:00:3800:07:3800:00:3900:08:0400:00:4100:07:4200:00:36
1481Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:40:1818:27:3000:19:3000:00:2500:19:5000:00:31
2482Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK13-1400:47:2918:27:3000:21:4100:00:3500:24:3600:00:36
1206Johannes KulsetNORRingerike SKM13-1400:59:2018:27:3000:19:2700:00:2700:18:4300:00:3000:19:4700:00:24
2381Christian Alexander KlundNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:59:2018:27:3000:19:2700:00:2700:18:4100:00:3100:19:4800:00:24
3359Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:59:2018:27:3000:19:2600:00:2600:18:4200:00:3100:19:4800:00:24
4357Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:59:2018:27:3000:19:2700:00:2700:18:4200:00:3100:19:4800:00:24
5214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:59:2118:27:3000:19:2600:00:2700:18:4200:00:3000:19:4700:00:25
6372Ola HeimdalNOROdal SykleklubbM13-1400:59:4718:27:3000:19:2600:00:2700:18:4500:00:3000:20:1300:00:24
1494Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORUllevål SKK15-1600:59:4718:27:3000:19:2600:00:2700:19:2500:00:2900:19:3400:00:24
7348Jesper AntonsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:59:4818:27:3000:19:2600:00:2600:19:2500:00:2900:19:3400:00:25
8339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:59:5118:27:3000:19:2500:00:2700:18:4400:00:3100:20:1300:00:28
9376Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM13-1401:01:2618:27:3000:19:2600:00:2700:18:4300:00:3000:22:18
10340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1401:01:2618:27:3000:19:2600:00:2600:18:4300:00:3000:21:5000:00:27
11207Christoffer RombergNORFredrikstad SKM13-1401:01:2618:27:3000:19:2900:00:2500:19:5100:00:3200:20:4000:00:27
12332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1401:01:2618:27:3000:19:3000:00:2500:19:5000:00:3200:20:3900:00:28
13215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1401:04:0518:27:3000:19:2900:00:2600:19:5100:00:3200:23:0800:00:38
14355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1401:05:0818:27:3000:19:3000:00:2600:19:5000:00:2900:23:5800:00:53
15212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-1401:08:1918:27:3000:19:2900:00:2600:22:3100:00:3700:24:3800:00:36
8226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-12+1 runde17:35:4000:08:1700:00:4100:08:3300:00:4700:09:3500:00:43
1415Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-1601:31:4618:24:1500:17:5700:00:2700:18:0400:00:2700:16:4200:01:3500:00:2700:18:0400:00:2400:17:0400:00:29
2405Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM15-1601:48:5218:24:1500:18:5500:00:2800:17:4500:00:2700:17:5900:00:2800:17:4000:00:2400:17:1300:00:2500:16:3800:00:25
3397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1601:49:2218:24:1500:18:5500:00:2800:17:4400:00:2700:17:5900:00:2900:17:3900:00:2400:17:1500:00:2600:17:0200:00:28
4396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-1601:50:2318:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4500:00:2700:18:0000:00:2900:17:4200:00:2300:17:1300:00:2700:18:0200:00:28
5204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-1601:52:2318:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4600:00:2700:17:5900:00:2900:17:4200:00:2300:17:4900:00:2900:19:2900:00:22
6216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-1601:52:2418:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4400:00:2700:17:5900:00:2900:17:4100:00:2400:17:5000:00:2900:19:3100:00:23
7407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-1601:52:2418:24:1500:17:5800:00:2700:18:0400:00:2700:18:1700:00:2700:18:0400:00:2300:17:4900:00:2900:19:3000:00:23
8410Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1601:55:1918:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4400:00:2900:17:5800:00:2900:17:4000:00:2400:18:5400:00:3100:21:1600:00:28
9422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1601:55:2218:24:1500:18:5400:00:2900:17:4400:00:2700:17:5900:00:2900:17:4000:00:2400:18:5400:00:3000:21:1600:00:30
10400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1601:58:3818:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4500:00:2700:17:5900:00:2900:17:3900:00:2400:19:5600:00:3400:23:2300:00:33
11406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-1601:59:5018:24:1500:18:5400:00:2800:17:4500:00:2700:18:0000:00:2900:17:4100:00:2400:19:5400:00:3500:24:3000:00:39
1211Anton Schultz FeldtNORFollo SKM1000:15:5017:35:4000:07:1800:00:3200:07:2500:00:33
1305Oscar ChristoffersenNORM1000:15:5017:35:4000:07:1700:00:3400:07:2500:00:33
391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNF18:24:1500:17:5800:00:2700:18:0400:00:2700:18:1700:00:2800:18:0300:00:2400:19:55
333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14Startet18:27:3000:20:4400:00:3400:24:3300:00:37
392Startnummer 392Startet
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:27:30
491Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK15-16DNS18:27:30
316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-12DNS17:35:40
315Birk LilleheierNORM11-12DNS17:35:40
375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-12DNS17:35:40
496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:27:30
Rad 1-50, totalt 81
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil