Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 3: Sport 1 mila - tempo (Harestua, CK Nittedal)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-14DNS
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
491Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK15-16DNS
316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-12DNS
204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS
474Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS
315Birk LilleheierNORM11-12DNS
391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS
481Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-14DNS
375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-12DNS
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-16DNS
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS
404Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-16DNS
227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS
382Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CKM13-14DNS
447Fredrik Røise BadeNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS
213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-16DNS
448Halvor BadeNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS
471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
321Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM11-12DNS
313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-12DNS
216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-16DNS
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS
339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-12DNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevikNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS
396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS
401Kasper AndersenNORFredrikstad SKM15-16DNS
312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-12DNS
422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS
334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS
403Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS
302Mathias NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM10DNS
346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-14DNS
377Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS
399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
495Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-16DNS
301Odin KolsvikNOREidsvoll SKM10DNS
407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-16DNS
376Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM13-14DNS
214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-14DNS
476oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM13-14DNS
483Sara Kristine UlvangNORNesodden SKK13-14DNS
410Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
411Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
412Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS
355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-14DNS
414Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16DNS
357Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS
226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-12DNS
494Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORUllevål SKK15-16DNS
212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS
409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-16DNS
416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS
482Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK13-14DNS
408Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS
Rad 1-72, totalt 72
Meld feil