Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 2: Tempo (Nesodden SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:50:00
416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS19:12:30
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS19:19:00
494Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORUllevål SKK15-16DNS19:06:00
412Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:11:30
411Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:11:00
410Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:10:30
495Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-16DNS19:07:30
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:49:00
399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:09:00
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:48:30
336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:56:30
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:49:30
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:08:30
339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:57:30
333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:53:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:48:00
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:08:00
471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS18:35:00
361Endre Kvalheim OtterdalNORNes SKM13-14DNS18:50:30
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS19:05:30
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:47:30
375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-12DNS
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:09:30
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:52:30
4487Iselin Simensen HermoNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelK13-1400:14:2218:45:00
11226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:14:1818:37:29
10315Birk LilleheierNORM11-1200:10:5618:38:00
9322Ludvig Christoffer Beck-VehreNORBærum OCKM11-1200:10:5218:37:00
8311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:10:4218:38:59
3482Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK13-1400:10:3918:45:30
7323Oliver Johannes EvensenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:10:3218:38:29
18379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:10:2818:51:00
17332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:10:0518:52:00
2483Sara Kristine UlvangNORNesodden SKK13-1400:09:5318:45:59
16370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:09:4618:58:59
15212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-1400:09:4218:54:30
13365Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM13-1400:09:3819:00:30
13476oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM13-1400:09:3819:01:30
3227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-1600:09:3419:05:00
12346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-1400:09:3218:53:30
11334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:09:2518:54:00
10215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:09:2418:56:00
2496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-1600:09:2319:06:29
6320Tor Even AskautrudNORNesodden SKM11-1200:09:1718:36:00
9355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:09:1418:55:00
8368Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:09:1218:59:30
7369Herman Vennerød LangedragNORRe SKM13-1400:09:1018:58:30
4313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:09:0418:40:30
4316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:0418:40:59
Rad 1-50, totalt 77
Meld feil