Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 2: Tempo (Nesodden SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
2204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-1600:07:2719:16:59
15212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-1400:09:4218:54:30
12213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-1600:08:3119:14:29
2214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:08:1618:57:00
10215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:09:2418:56:00
9216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:08:1419:17:59
11226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:14:1818:37:29
3227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-1600:09:3419:05:00
6298Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKM13-1400:09:0119:00:00
8311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:10:4218:38:59
2312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:08:5718:39:29
4313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:09:0418:40:30
10315Birk LilleheierNORM11-1200:10:5618:38:00
4316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:0418:40:59
6320Tor Even AskautrudNORNesodden SKM11-1200:09:1718:36:00
2321Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM11-1200:08:5718:36:30
9322Ludvig Christoffer Beck-VehreNORBærum OCKM11-1200:10:5218:37:00
7323Oliver Johannes EvensenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:10:3218:38:29
1330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:08:3718:40:00
17332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:10:0518:52:00
333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:53:00
11334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:09:2518:54:00
336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:56:30
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:47:30
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:48:00
339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:57:30
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:48:30
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:49:00
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:49:30
12346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-1400:09:3218:53:30
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:50:00
9355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:09:1418:55:00
2357Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:08:1618:58:00
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:52:30
361Endre Kvalheim OtterdalNORNes SKM13-14DNS18:50:30
13365Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM13-1400:09:3819:00:30
8368Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:09:1218:59:30
7369Herman Vennerød LangedragNORRe SKM13-1400:09:1018:58:30
16370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:09:4618:58:59
375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-12DNS
4376Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM13-1400:08:4519:01:00
5377Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:08:4818:55:30
18379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:10:2818:51:00
4391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:07:3919:16:29
14396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-1600:08:5119:15:59
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:08:00
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:08:30
399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:09:00
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:09:30
6402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:4619:14:59
Rad 1-50, totalt 77
Meld feil