Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 2: Tempo (Nesodden SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
10215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:09:2418:56:00
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:52:30
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:09:30
1491Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK15-1600:08:3919:07:00
4316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:0418:40:59
2204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-1600:07:2719:16:59
1474Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:0018:51:30
10315Birk LilleheierNORM11-1200:10:5618:38:00
4391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:07:3919:16:29
1481Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:08:5818:46:30
375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-12DNS
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:47:30
2496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-1600:09:2319:06:29
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS19:05:30
16406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-1600:09:0319:13:29
3227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-1600:09:3419:05:00
361Endre Kvalheim OtterdalNORNes SKM13-14DNS18:50:30
8418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:08:0119:19:59
17332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:10:0518:52:00
12213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-1600:08:3119:14:29
18379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:10:2818:51:00
471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS18:35:00
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:08:00
2321Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM11-1200:08:5718:36:30
7369Herman Vennerød LangedragNORRe SKM13-1400:09:1018:58:30
4313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:09:0418:40:30
9216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:08:1419:17:59
4487Iselin Simensen HermoNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelK13-1400:14:2218:45:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:48:00
8311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:10:4218:38:59
333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:53:00
339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:57:30
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:08:30
1330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:08:3718:40:00
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:49:30
336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:56:30
14396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-1600:08:5119:15:59
2312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:08:5718:39:29
13422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:08:4919:13:00
11334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:09:2518:54:00
9322Ludvig Christoffer Beck-VehreNORBærum OCKM11-1200:10:5218:37:00
5403Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-1600:07:4019:18:29
8368Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:09:1218:59:30
6402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:4619:14:59
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:48:30
16370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:09:4618:58:59
12346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-1400:09:3218:53:30
5377Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:08:4818:55:30
399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:09:00
7405Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM15-1600:07:4819:19:30
Rad 1-50, totalt 77
Meld feil