Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 2: Tempo (Nesodden SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart
10315Birk LilleheierNORM11-1200:10:5618:38:00
5403Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-1600:07:4019:18:29
6298Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKM13-1400:09:0119:00:00
16406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-1600:09:0319:13:29
4316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:09:0418:40:59
13476oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM13-1400:09:3819:01:30
13365Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM13-1400:09:3819:00:30
1474Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM13-1400:08:0018:51:30
14396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-1600:08:5119:15:59
2321Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM11-1200:08:5718:36:30
11334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-1400:09:2518:54:00
16370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-1400:09:4618:58:59
9322Ludvig Christoffer Beck-VehreNORBærum OCKM11-1200:10:5218:37:00
6402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:4619:14:59
11414Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:08:2119:12:00
3227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-1600:09:3419:05:00
18379Hassan SharifNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:10:2818:51:00
4391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:07:3919:16:29
4376Oliver Melsom-JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM13-1400:08:4519:01:00
15417Simen Hauglum SletteneNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-1600:08:5319:15:30
7323Oliver Johannes EvensenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:10:3218:38:29
11226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-1200:14:1818:37:29
4487Iselin Simensen HermoNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelK13-1400:14:2218:45:00
416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16DNS19:12:30
1491Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK15-1600:08:3919:07:00
375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-12DNS
2214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:08:1618:57:00
1330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:08:3718:40:00
9355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:09:1418:55:00
2496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-1600:09:2319:06:29
10215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:09:2418:56:00
8311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:10:4218:38:59
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS19:05:30
1407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-1600:07:1819:17:29
3409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:07:3219:14:00
9216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-1600:08:1419:17:59
8418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:08:0119:19:59
360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:52:30
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:09:30
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:47:30
471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS18:35:00
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:08:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:48:00
339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:57:30
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:08:30
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:49:30
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:48:30
399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:09:00
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:49:00
495Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-16DNS19:07:30
Rad 1-50, totalt 77
Meld feil