Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 2: Tempo (Nesodden SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:07:18
2395August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:07:27+00:00:09
3409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:07:32+00:00:14
4391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:07:39+00:00:21
5403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:07:40+00:00:22
6402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:07:46+00:00:28
7405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:07:48+00:00:30
8363Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:08:00+00:00:42
9418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:08:01+00:00:43
10394Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:08:14+00:00:56
10408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:08:14+00:00:56
12354Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:08:16+00:00:58
12357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:08:16+00:00:58
14414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:08:21+00:01:03
15393Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:08:31+00:01:13
16317Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:08:37+00:01:19
17491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:08:39+00:01:21
18366Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:08:45+00:01:27
19335Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:08:48+00:01:30
20392Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:08:49+00:01:31
21396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:08:51+00:01:33
22417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:08:53+00:01:35
23312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:08:57+00:01:39
23321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:08:57+00:01:39
25481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:08:58+00:01:40
26364Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:01+00:01:43
27406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:09:03+00:01:45
28313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:04+00:01:46
28316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:09:04+00:01:46
30369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:09:10+00:01:52
31368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:12+00:01:54
32355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:09:14+00:01:56
33320Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:09:17+00:01:59
34496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:09:23+00:02:05
35331Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:09:24+00:02:06
36334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:09:25+00:02:07
37346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:09:32+00:02:14
38492Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:09:34+00:02:16
39365Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:38+00:02:20
39367oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:38+00:02:20
41351Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:09:42+00:02:24
42370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:09:46+00:02:28
43483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:09:53+00:02:35
44332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:05+00:02:47
45362Hassan Sharif
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:10:28+00:03:10
46323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:10:32+00:03:14
47482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:10:39+00:03:21
48311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:10:42+00:03:24
49322Ludvig Christoffer Beck-Vehre
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:10:52+00:03:34
50315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:10:56+00:03:38
Meld feil