Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:13:58
2404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:14:06+00:00:08
3463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:14:06+00:00:08
4462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:14:06+00:00:08
5413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:14:06+00:00:08
6403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:14:07+00:00:09
7405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:14:10+00:00:12
8415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:15:13+00:01:15
10401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:15:13+00:01:15
11204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:15:13+00:01:15
12396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:15:13+00:01:15
13402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:15:14+00:01:16
14407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:15:14+00:01:16
15391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:14+00:01:16
16409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:15:55+00:01:57
17213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:16:31+00:02:33
18357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:49+00:02:51
19336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:49+00:02:51
20494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:16:49+00:02:51
21377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:49+00:02:51
22332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:49+00:02:51
23368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:49+00:02:51
24215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:16:50+00:02:52
25355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:16:50+00:02:52
26214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:16:50+00:02:52
27491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:16:50+00:02:52
27495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:16:50+00:02:52
29358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:16:50+00:02:52
30342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:16:50+00:02:52
31356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:16:50+00:02:52
32348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:16:50+00:02:52
33496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:16:50+00:02:52
34339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:50+00:02:52
35347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:16:50+00:02:52
36212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:17:10+00:03:12
37333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:17:49+00:03:51
38369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:18:01+00:04:03
39334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:18:06+00:04:08
40316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:18:06+00:04:08
41481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:18:07+00:04:09
42330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:18:07+00:04:09
43483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:18:07+00:04:09
44312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:07+00:04:09
45375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:18:07+00:04:09
46313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:07+00:04:09
47346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:18:26+00:04:28
48360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:56+00:04:58
49370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:18:57+00:04:59
50207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:18:57+00:04:59
51482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:19:05+00:05:07
52311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:19:05+00:05:07
53406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:19:28+00:05:30
54471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:19:37+00:05:39
55323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:59+00:07:01
56315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:21:00+00:07:02
57226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:22:21+00:08:23
58422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:25:13+00:11:15
461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorMÅL
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil