Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:11:03
2415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
3462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:11:03
4405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:11:03
5404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:04+00:00:01
6463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:11:04+00:00:01
7413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:11:04+00:00:01
8391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:44+00:00:41
9396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:11:45+00:00:42
10401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:11:45+00:00:42
11402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:11:45+00:00:42
12216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:11:45+00:00:42
13204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:11:45+00:00:42
14407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:11:45+00:00:42
15417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:56+00:00:53
16406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:12:07+00:01:04
17213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:12:07+00:01:04
18409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:12:40+00:01:37
19336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:13:05+00:02:02
20494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:13:06+00:02:03
21356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:13:06+00:02:03
22357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:13:06+00:02:03
23332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:13:06+00:02:03
24359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
25339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:13:06+00:02:03
26358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:13:06+00:02:03
27214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:13:06+00:02:03
27496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:13:06+00:02:03
29215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:13:06+00:02:03
30348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:13:07+00:02:04
31212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:13:07+00:02:04
32495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:13:07+00:02:04
33355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:13:07+00:02:04
34368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:13:07+00:02:04
35347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:13:07+00:02:04
36342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:13:09+00:02:06
37491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:13:09+00:02:06
38377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:13:09+00:02:06
39333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:13:37+00:02:34
40369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:13:53+00:02:50
41481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:13:55+00:02:52
42330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:13:55+00:02:52
43313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:55+00:02:52
44316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:13:55+00:02:52
45483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:13:56+00:02:53
46312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:56+00:02:53
47375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:13:56+00:02:53
48334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:14:02+00:02:59
49346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:14:03+00:03:00
50360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:40+00:03:37
51207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:14:40+00:03:37
52370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:14:40+00:03:37
53311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:14:48+00:03:45
54482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:14:48+00:03:45
55471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:14:59+00:03:56
56422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:16:01+00:04:58
57315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:16:45+00:05:42
57323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:45+00:05:42
59226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:17:15+00:06:12
60487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1400:20:02+00:08:59
461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorMÅL
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil