Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:09:28
2409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:09:28
3415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
4405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:09:29+00:00:01
5404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:09:29+00:00:01
6403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:09:29+00:00:01
7413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:09:30+00:00:02
8463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:09:30+00:00:02
9402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:09:58+00:00:30
10401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:09:59+00:00:31
10407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:09:59+00:00:31
12391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:09:59+00:00:31
13396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:09:59+00:00:31
14216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:09:59+00:00:31
15204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:09:59+00:00:31
16213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:10:17+00:00:49
17406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:10:18+00:00:50
18422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:10:58+00:01:30
19358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:11:03+00:01:35
20356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:11:03+00:01:35
21359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
22342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:11:04+00:01:36
23491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:11:04+00:01:36
24357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:04+00:01:36
25494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:11:04+00:01:36
26336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:04+00:01:36
27332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:04+00:01:36
28214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:11:04+00:01:36
29495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:11:04+00:01:36
30347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:11:05+00:01:37
31348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:11:05+00:01:37
32377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:05+00:01:37
33339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:05+00:01:37
34496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:11:05+00:01:37
35215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:11:06+00:01:38
36355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:11:06+00:01:38
37368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:06+00:01:38
38212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:11:07+00:01:39
39461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM junior00:11:21+00:01:53
40417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:22+00:01:54
41333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:11:29+00:02:01
42369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:11:47+00:02:19
43316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:11:55+00:02:27
44313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:11:55+00:02:27
45375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:11:55+00:02:27
46483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:11:55+00:02:27
47330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:11:55+00:02:27
48481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:11:55+00:02:27
49312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:11:56+00:02:28
50346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:11:57+00:02:29
51334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:11:57+00:02:29
52370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:12:28+00:03:00
53360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:28+00:03:00
54207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:12:28+00:03:00
55482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:12:34+00:03:06
56311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:12:34+00:03:06
57471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:12:42+00:03:14
58315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:14:19+00:04:51
59323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:19+00:04:51
60226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:42+00:05:14
61487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1400:17:26+00:07:58
62416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:21:09+00:11:41
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil