Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:07:54
2404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:07:54
3409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:07:55+00:00:01
4462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:07:55+00:00:01
5415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:07:55+00:00:01
7403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:07:55+00:00:01
7413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:07:55+00:00:01
9402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:08:07+00:00:13
10407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:08:15+00:00:21
11401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:08:15+00:00:21
12391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:08:17+00:00:23
13216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:08:17+00:00:23
14204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:08:18+00:00:24
15396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:08:18+00:00:24
16213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:08:28+00:00:34
17406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:08:28+00:00:34
18422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:09:02+00:01:08
19336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:17+00:01:23
20357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:17+00:01:23
21377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:17+00:01:23
22342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:09:17+00:01:23
22348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:09:17+00:01:23
22494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:09:17+00:01:23
25491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:09:18+00:01:24
26339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:18+00:01:24
26495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:09:18+00:01:24
26496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:09:18+00:01:24
29356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:09:18+00:01:24
30359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
31358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:09:18+00:01:24
32215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:09:18+00:01:24
33347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:09:18+00:01:24
34368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:18+00:01:24
35355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:09:18+00:01:24
36212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:09:19+00:01:25
37332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:19+00:01:25
38214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:09:20+00:01:26
39461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM junior00:09:22+00:01:28
40417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:09:22+00:01:28
41333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:09:24+00:01:30
42369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:09:40+00:01:46
43346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:09:52+00:01:58
44334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:09:53+00:01:59
45375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:09:57+00:02:03
46483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:09:57+00:02:03
47330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:09:57+00:02:03
48316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:09:57+00:02:03
49313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:57+00:02:03
50481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:09:57+00:02:03
51312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:57+00:02:03
52360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:10:21+00:02:27
53207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:10:22+00:02:28
54311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:10:22+00:02:28
54370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:10:22+00:02:28
56482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:10:22+00:02:28
57471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:10:26+00:02:32
58323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:11:58+00:04:04
59315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:11:58+00:04:04
60226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:12:03+00:04:09
61487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1400:15:09+00:07:15
62416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:18:54+00:11:00
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil