Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:13
2413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:06:15+00:00:02
2415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
4462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:06:15+00:00:02
5463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:06:15+00:00:02
6409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:06:15+00:00:02
7403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:06:15+00:00:02
8405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:06:15+00:00:02
9402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:06:20+00:00:07
10407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:06:35+00:00:22
11204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:06:35+00:00:22
12401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:06:36+00:00:23
13391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:06:36+00:00:23
14216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:06:37+00:00:24
15396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:06:37+00:00:24
16213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:06:40+00:00:27
17406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:06:40+00:00:27
18422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:07:07+00:00:54
19417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:07:15+00:01:02
20461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM junior00:07:24+00:01:11
21336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:26+00:01:13
22359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
23356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:07:26+00:01:13
24357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:27+00:01:14
25342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:07:27+00:01:14
26339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:27+00:01:14
27358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:07:27+00:01:14
28491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:07:27+00:01:14
29494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:07:27+00:01:14
30348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:07:27+00:01:14
31495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:07:27+00:01:14
32368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:27+00:01:14
33355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:07:27+00:01:14
34377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:28+00:01:15
35212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:07:28+00:01:15
36332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:30+00:01:17
37215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:07:30+00:01:17
38214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:07:30+00:01:17
39333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:07:31+00:01:18
40347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:07:31+00:01:18
41369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:07:38+00:01:25
42313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:47+00:01:34
43330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:07:47+00:01:34
44483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:07:47+00:01:34
45312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:48+00:01:35
45375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:07:48+00:01:35
47316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:07:48+00:01:35
48481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:07:48+00:01:35
49334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:07:48+00:01:35
49346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:07:48+00:01:35
51311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:08:11+00:01:58
52482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:08:11+00:01:58
53207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:08:13+00:02:00
53360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:08:13+00:02:00
55471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:08:13+00:02:00
56370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:08:13+00:02:00
57315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:09:39+00:03:26
58226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:39+00:03:26
59323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:09:40+00:03:27
60487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1400:11:09+00:04:56
61416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:15:05+00:08:52
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16MÅL
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil