Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:04:45
2415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
2462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:04:46+00:00:01
4413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:04:46+00:00:01
5404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:04:46+00:00:01
6403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:04:46+00:00:01
7405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:04:46+00:00:01
8463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:04:46+00:00:01
9409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:04:48+00:00:03
10213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:04:57+00:00:12
11396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:04:58+00:00:13
12401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:04:58+00:00:13
13391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:04:58+00:00:13
14216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:04:58+00:00:13
15407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:04:59+00:00:14
16406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:04:59+00:00:14
17204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:04:59+00:00:14
18422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:05:15+00:00:30
19417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:05:16+00:00:31
20461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM junior00:05:22+00:00:37
21336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:23+00:00:38
22342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:05:24+00:00:39
22358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:05:24+00:00:39
22359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
25339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:24+00:00:39
26356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:05:24+00:00:39
26491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:05:24+00:00:39
28494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:05:24+00:00:39
29348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:05:24+00:00:39
30215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:05:24+00:00:39
30495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:05:24+00:00:39
32496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:05:24+00:00:39
33347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:05:24+00:00:39
34357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:25+00:00:40
35214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:05:25+00:00:40
36377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:27+00:00:42
37212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:05:27+00:00:42
38332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:28+00:00:43
39355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:05:28+00:00:43
40368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:28+00:00:43
41333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:31+00:00:46
42369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:05:33+00:00:48
43334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:05:43+00:00:58
43346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:05:43+00:00:58
45416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:05:48+00:01:03
46316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:05:51+00:01:06
47330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:05:51+00:01:06
48375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:05:52+00:01:07
49483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:05:52+00:01:07
50313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:52+00:01:07
51481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:05:52+00:01:07
52312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:52+00:01:07
53370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:05:58+00:01:13
54207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:06:01+00:01:16
55360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:06:03+00:01:18
56471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:06:04+00:01:19
57482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:06:05+00:01:20
58311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:06:05+00:01:20
59315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:07:18+00:02:33
60323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:19+00:02:34
61226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:19+00:02:34
62487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1400:08:17+00:03:32
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil