Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:41:24
2463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:41:24
3404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:43:05+00:01:41
4413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:43:05+00:01:41
5415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:44:39+00:03:15
7403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:44:39+00:03:15
8407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:46:17+00:04:53
9216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:46:17+00:04:53
10204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:46:17+00:04:53
11391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:46:19+00:04:55
12401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:46:19+00:04:55
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-16MÅL
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12MÅL
342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorMÅL
207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-14MÅL
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16MÅL
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16MÅL
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16MÅL
356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12MÅL
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16MÅL
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16MÅL
370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14MÅL
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-14MÅL
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16MÅL
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14MÅL
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-16MÅL
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14MÅL
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16MÅL
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14MÅL
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil