Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:22:59
2462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:22:59
3413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:23:26+00:00:27
4404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:23:26+00:00:27
5405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:24:09+00:01:10
6415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
7403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:24:10+00:01:11
8216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:25:46+00:02:47
9401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:25:46+00:02:47
10407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:25:47+00:02:48
11204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:25:47+00:02:48
12391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:25:47+00:02:48
13396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:27:24+00:04:25
14336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:58+00:04:59
15357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:58+00:04:59
16342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:27:58+00:04:59
17491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:27:58+00:04:59
18494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:27:58+00:04:59
19339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:58+00:04:59
20377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:59+00:05:00
21358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:27:59+00:05:00
21495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:27:59+00:05:00
23356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:27:59+00:05:00
24347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:27:59+00:05:00
25355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:27:59+00:05:00
26348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:27:59+00:05:00
27359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
28214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:27:59+00:05:00
29496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:27:59+00:05:00
30215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:27:59+00:05:00
31369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:29:48+00:06:49
32334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:30:24+00:07:25
33212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:30:36+00:07:37
34346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:31:02+00:08:03
35333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:31:19+00:08:20
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12MÅL
461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorMÅL
207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14MÅL
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16MÅL
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16MÅL
370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14MÅL
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16MÅL
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14MÅL
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil