Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:19:56
2463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:19:57+00:00:01
3404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:20:06+00:00:10
4413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:20:06+00:00:10
5403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:20:51+00:00:55
6405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:20:51+00:00:55
7415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
8401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:22:20+00:02:24
9391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:22:20+00:02:24
10204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:22:20+00:02:24
11216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:22:21+00:02:25
12407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:22:21+00:02:25
13417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:22:39+00:02:43
14396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:24:06+00:04:10
15357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:15+00:04:19
16358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:24:15+00:04:19
17356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:24:15+00:04:19
18494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:24:15+00:04:19
19332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:15+00:04:19
20214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:24:15+00:04:19
21348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:24:15+00:04:19
22402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:24:16+00:04:20
23342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:24:16+00:04:20
24339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:16+00:04:20
25495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:24:16+00:04:20
26491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:24:16+00:04:20
27377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:17+00:04:21
28368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:17+00:04:21
29347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:24:17+00:04:21
30336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:20+00:04:24
31355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:24:20+00:04:24
32333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:26:08+00:06:12
33212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:26:09+00:06:13
34369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:26:09+00:06:13
35334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:26:12+00:06:16
36346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:26:39+00:06:43
37370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:27:57+00:08:01
38360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:57+00:08:01
39207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:27:57+00:08:01
40409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:29:47+00:09:51
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12MÅL
461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorMÅL
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16MÅL
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16MÅL
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14MÅL
359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14MÅL
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil