Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:18:27
2463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:18:27
3404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:18:29+00:00:02
4413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:18:29+00:00:02
5415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:19:11+00:00:44
7405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:19:11+00:00:44
8391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:20:34+00:02:07
9216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:20:34+00:02:07
10401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:20:34+00:02:07
11204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:20:37+00:02:10
12407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:20:37+00:02:10
13213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:21:09+00:02:42
14417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:21:15+00:02:48
15409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:21:16+00:02:49
16396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:22:20+00:03:53
17336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:24+00:03:57
18494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:22:24+00:03:57
19377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:24+00:03:57
20342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:22:24+00:03:57
21357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:24+00:03:57
22358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:22:24+00:03:57
23214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:22:25+00:03:58
24348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:22:25+00:03:58
25496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:22:25+00:03:58
26356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:22:25+00:03:58
27368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:25+00:03:58
28347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:22:25+00:03:58
29359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
30339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:25+00:03:58
31215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:22:26+00:03:59
32495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:22:28+00:04:01
33332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:28+00:04:01
34355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:22:28+00:04:01
35402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:23:29+00:05:02
36212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:24:08+00:05:41
37369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:24:08+00:05:41
38333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:09+00:05:42
39334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:24:17+00:05:50
40346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:24:25+00:05:58
41360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:42+00:07:15
42370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:25:42+00:07:15
43207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:25:43+00:07:16
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-16MÅL
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12MÅL
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12MÅL
461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorMÅL
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12MÅL
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14MÅL
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14MÅL
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil