Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:01:42
2463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:01:43+00:00:01
3413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:01:43+00:00:01
4404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:43+00:00:01
5403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:01:43+00:00:01
6409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:01:43+00:00:01
7213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:01:44+00:00:02
8461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM junior00:01:44+00:00:02
9391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:44+00:00:02
10405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:01:44+00:00:02
11415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
12422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:44+00:00:02
13216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:01:45+00:00:03
14396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:01:45+00:00:03
15204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:01:45+00:00:03
16401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:01:45+00:00:03
17406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:01:45+00:00:03
18402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:01:45+00:00:03
19417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:45+00:00:03
20407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:01:46+00:00:04
21416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:47+00:00:05
22336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:53+00:00:11
23356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:01:53+00:00:11
24358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:01:53+00:00:11
25339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:54+00:00:12
26491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:01:54+00:00:12
27359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
27495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:01:54+00:00:12
29494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:01:54+00:00:12
30212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:01:54+00:00:12
31342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:01:54+00:00:12
31355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:01:54+00:00:12
33346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:01:54+00:00:12
34357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:54+00:00:12
35347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:01:54+00:00:12
36215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:01:54+00:00:12
37334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
38316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:01:55+00:00:13
39214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
40483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
41375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:01:55+00:00:13
42332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
43370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
44348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
45330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:01:55+00:00:13
46481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
47207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
47368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
49333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
50360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:55+00:00:13
51312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:55+00:00:13
52313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:55+00:00:13
53369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:01:56+00:00:14
54496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:01:58+00:00:16
55471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:01:58+00:00:16
56311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:01:59+00:00:17
57482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:01:59+00:00:17
58323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:02:19+00:00:37
59315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:02:20+00:00:38
60226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:02:20+00:00:38
61487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1400:02:42+00:01:00
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil