Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1418:00:00MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1218:00:00MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1418:00:00MÅL
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1418:00:00MÅL
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1418:00:00MÅL
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1618:30:00MÅL
342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00DNS
347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1618:30:00MÅL
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-1618:30:00DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1618:30:00DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00DNF
356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00DNS
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00DNS
370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00DNS
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1618:30:00MÅL
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1418:30:00DNS
359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1418:30:00Lisens/påmelding?
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1418:30:00DNS
494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1618:30:00MÅL
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1418:30:00MÅL
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:30:00DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM junior19:05:00MÅL
404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior19:05:00MÅL
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior19:05:00MÅL
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM junior19:05:00DNS
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1619:05:00Lisens/påmelding?
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1619:05:00MÅL
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1619:05:00DNS
Meld feil