Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:03:10
2413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:03:11+00:00:01
3403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:03:11+00:00:01
4463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:03:11+00:00:01
5409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:03:11+00:00:01
6462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:03:11+00:00:01
7405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:03:11+00:00:01
8415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
9402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:03:12+00:00:02
10391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:03:17+00:00:07
11216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:03:17+00:00:07
12396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:03:17+00:00:07
12406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:03:17+00:00:07
14407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:03:18+00:00:08
15204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:03:18+00:00:08
16213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:03:18+00:00:08
17401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:03:18+00:00:08
18417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:03:23+00:00:13
19422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:03:24+00:00:14
20461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM junior00:03:26+00:00:16
21416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:03:34+00:00:24
22359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
23358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:03:35+00:00:25
24356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:03:35+00:00:25
25214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:03:35+00:00:25
26342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:03:35+00:00:25
27215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:03:35+00:00:25
27339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:35+00:00:25
29347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:03:35+00:00:25
30336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:35+00:00:25
31357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:36+00:00:26
32355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:03:36+00:00:26
33348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:03:36+00:00:26
34377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:36+00:00:26
35212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:03:37+00:00:27
36332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:39+00:00:29
37368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:39+00:00:29
38369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1400:03:39+00:00:29
39333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:40+00:00:30
40334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:03:42+00:00:32
41346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:03:42+00:00:32
42207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:03:49+00:00:39
43370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:03:49+00:00:39
44375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:03:51+00:00:41
45316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:51+00:00:41
46330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:03:51+00:00:41
47313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:51+00:00:41
48312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:52+00:00:42
49360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:03:53+00:00:43
50311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:03:58+00:00:48
51315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:04:46+00:01:36
52323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:04:46+00:01:36
53226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:04:47+00:01:37
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil