Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:19:49
2316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:19:51+00:00:02
3313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:51+00:00:02
4330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:19:52+00:00:03
5312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:59+00:00:10
6311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:21:07+00:01:18
7323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12+1 runde
8315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12+1 runde
9226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12+1 runde
10357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
11339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
12356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
13342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
14359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
15214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
16336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
17358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
18347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
19348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:29:36+00:09:47
20215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:29:37+00:09:48
21377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:41+00:09:52
22355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:29:43+00:09:54
23369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14+1 runde
24212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14+1 runde
25334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14+1 runde
25346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14+1 runde
27333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+1 runde
28207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14+2 runde
29370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14+2 runde
30360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14+2 runde
31368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+2 runde
32463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:44:28+00:24:39
33462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:44:29+00:24:40
34413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:44:30+00:24:41
35404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:44:30+00:24:41
36405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:46:16+00:26:27
37415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
38403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:46:16+00:26:27
39216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16+1 runde
40407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16+1 runde
41204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16+1 runde
42391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16+1 runde
43401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16+1 runde
44396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16+2 runde
45417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16+15 runde
46402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16+15 runde
47213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16+16 runde
48409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16+15 runde
49406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16+17 runde
50422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16+19 runde
51461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM junior+23 runde
52416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16+22 runde
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil