Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829
8315Birk LilleheierNORM11-12+1 runde18:00:0000:02:2000:02:2600:02:3200:02:2000:02:1800:02:2100:02:2500:02:1000:02:04
2316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:19:5118:00:0000:01:5500:01:5600:01:5900:01:5600:02:0900:01:5700:02:0000:02:0600:02:0400:01:44
3356Halvor DolvenNORAsker CKM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5300:01:4100:01:4800:02:0200:01:5100:01:4500:02:0200:01:5200:01:5100:01:4600:01:5200:01:5500:01:5000:01:5300:01:5000:01:34
5403Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-1600:46:1619:05:0000:01:4300:01:2700:01:3500:01:2900:01:4000:01:3400:01:3300:01:3600:01:2800:01:4300:01:3900:01:4100:01:3900:01:4100:01:3700:01:3500:01:3900:01:4200:01:4300:01:4100:01:3800:01:4500:01:4500:01:4700:01:4000:01:4800:01:4100:01:36
16406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-16+17 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:3100:01:4100:01:4100:01:4700:01:4900:01:4900:01:5100:05:3000:01:5700:04:54
16334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:4700:02:0000:02:0500:02:0500:02:0400:02:0400:01:5900:02:0300:02:0900:02:1000:01:5100:01:5500:02:0400:02:07
20370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:5400:02:0900:02:1400:02:0900:02:0600:02:1200:02:0800:02:0800:02:1600:02:1500:02:1300:02:1400:02:13
11396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-16+2 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:3200:01:4000:01:3900:01:4100:01:4100:01:4500:01:4500:01:4300:01:4300:03:3700:01:4500:01:4600:01:4000:01:3600:01:4300:01:4200:01:4200:01:3800:01:4500:01:4400:01:4700:01:4000:01:4800:01:4100:01:38
13402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16+15 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:2600:01:3300:01:3400:01:4600:01:5100:01:4600:01:4500:01:4300:01:4100:02:0000:04:3400:00:46
3461Christoffer Nordal NøstNORCykleklubben NittedalM junior+23 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:01:4200:01:5500:02:0100:01:5800:01:59
227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS18:30:00
414Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16DNS19:05:00
464Thomas JohnsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM juniorDNS19:05:00
7323Oliver Johannes EvensenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-12+1 runde18:00:0000:02:1900:02:2700:02:3200:02:2100:02:1700:02:2100:02:2500:02:1000:02:04
9226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-12+1 runde18:00:0000:02:2000:02:2600:02:3200:02:2000:02:2300:02:3800:02:3200:02:3200:02:34
4487Iselin Simensen HermoNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelK13-14+3 runde18:00:0000:02:4200:02:4500:02:4900:02:5200:03:5900:02:1700:02:35
9391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:01:3200:01:4100:01:3800:01:4000:01:4200:01:4500:01:4500:01:4400:01:4100:01:4800:01:4900:01:4600:01:4500:01:4100:01:3900:01:4100:01:4200:01:4200:01:3800:01:4500:01:4400:01:4700:01:4000:01:4800:01:4100:01:39
12417Simen Hauglum SletteneNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16+15 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:3700:01:5200:01:5800:02:0700:02:0000:00:3400:01:0700:00:5300:01:1000:01:2000:04:4600:01:23
18416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16+22 runde19:05:0000:01:4700:01:4700:02:1400:09:1700:03:4900:02:14
1375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-1200:19:4918:00:0000:01:5500:01:5600:02:0000:01:5600:02:0900:01:5800:02:0100:02:0500:02:0400:01:42
2491Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK15-1600:29:3418:30:0000:01:5400:01:4000:01:4800:02:0300:01:5000:01:4600:02:0400:01:4900:01:5100:01:4700:01:5600:03:4200:01:5600:01:4500:01:35
4330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:19:5218:00:0000:01:5500:01:5600:02:0000:01:5500:02:1000:01:5700:01:5900:02:0600:02:0400:01:45
6311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:21:0718:00:0000:01:5900:01:5900:02:0600:02:0500:02:1100:02:1200:02:1300:02:1300:02:0300:02:02
6214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5500:01:4000:01:5000:02:0500:01:4900:01:4400:02:0100:01:5400:01:4800:01:5100:01:4900:01:5400:01:5000:01:5300:01:5000:01:34
3496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-1600:29:3518:30:0000:01:5800:01:3700:01:4800:03:5300:01:4700:02:0000:01:5200:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5400:03:4400:01:4900:01:35
11215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:29:3718:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4800:02:0600:01:4700:01:4700:02:0000:01:5200:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5500:03:4200:01:5000:01:37
13355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:29:4318:30:0000:01:5400:01:4200:01:5100:01:5900:01:5000:01:4700:02:0100:01:5100:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5700:01:5100:01:4900:01:4900:01:43
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:30:00
4342Christian Saxegaard KlundNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4800:02:0300:01:5000:01:4600:02:0400:01:4900:01:5200:01:4700:01:5300:01:5400:01:5100:01:5200:01:4900:01:34
5359Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5400:01:3900:01:4900:02:0200:01:5100:01:4500:02:0200:01:5100:03:3900:01:5200:01:5500:05:3300:01:34
10348Jesper AntonsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:29:3618:30:0000:01:5500:01:4100:01:4700:02:0300:01:5000:01:4700:02:0100:01:5100:01:5100:01:4800:01:5100:01:5400:01:5000:01:5300:01:4900:01:36
19207Christoffer RombergNORFredrikstad SKM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:5300:02:1200:02:1100:02:0900:02:0600:02:1100:02:0900:02:0700:02:1600:02:1500:02:1300:02:1400:02:12
1413Ole Andreas KlundNORFredrikstad SKM15-1600:44:3019:05:0000:01:4300:01:2700:01:3500:01:2900:01:4000:01:3400:01:3400:01:3400:01:2700:01:2700:01:2700:01:2700:01:3600:01:3900:01:4000:01:3800:01:3900:01:3700:01:3900:01:3700:01:3800:01:3900:01:3600:01:3400:01:4500:01:3200:01:3900:01:25
7407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4600:01:3100:01:4100:01:3500:01:4000:01:4300:01:4600:01:4400:01:4400:01:3800:01:5200:01:5100:01:4400:01:4500:01:4000:01:3900:01:4200:01:4300:01:4200:01:3800:01:4500:01:4400:01:4600:01:3900:01:4900:01:4100:01:36
10401Kasper AndersenNORFredrikstad SKM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:3200:01:4000:01:3700:01:3900:01:4300:01:4500:01:4400:01:4300:01:4200:01:4800:01:4900:01:4500:01:4700:01:3900:01:3800:01:4300:01:4300:01:4200:01:3800:01:4500:01:4400:01:4700:01:4000:01:4800:01:4100:01:38
208Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-14DNS18:30:00
6216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:3100:01:4100:01:3800:01:4000:01:4200:01:4500:01:4400:01:4300:01:4200:01:4900:01:4900:01:4600:01:4600:01:3800:01:3800:01:4100:01:4400:01:4300:01:3800:01:4500:01:4400:01:4700:01:4000:01:4700:01:4200:01:36
15409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-16+15 runde19:05:0000:01:4300:01:2700:01:3600:01:2700:01:3900:01:3300:03:1100:01:3000:01:4400:01:4500:01:4900:01:4600:08:31
1471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-1200:21:5718:00:0000:01:5800:01:5800:02:0700:02:0800:02:1300:02:1500:02:1600:02:1500:02:2200:02:20
1495Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-1600:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4800:02:0300:01:5000:01:4600:02:0200:01:5100:01:5100:01:4700:01:5200:01:5700:01:4800:01:5200:01:4900:01:33
2339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4800:02:0300:01:5000:01:4700:02:0000:01:5200:01:5200:01:4700:01:5300:01:5500:01:5000:01:5200:01:4900:01:34
21360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:5700:02:0900:02:0900:02:0800:02:0700:02:1100:02:0800:02:0700:02:1700:02:1500:02:1200:02:1400:02:12
2404Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:44:3019:05:0000:01:4300:01:2700:01:3500:01:2700:01:4100:01:3500:01:3400:01:3400:01:2700:01:2800:01:2700:01:2700:01:3700:01:3900:01:4000:01:3800:01:3900:01:3700:01:3900:01:3700:01:3700:01:3900:01:3600:01:3400:01:4500:01:3200:01:3900:01:25
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
410Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
411Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
412Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
2483Sara Kristine UlvangNORNesodden SKK13-1400:19:5918:00:0000:01:5500:01:5600:01:5900:01:5500:02:0900:01:5800:02:0000:02:0600:02:0400:01:52
3482Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK13-1400:21:0818:00:0000:01:5900:01:5800:02:0600:02:0600:02:1100:02:1100:02:1400:02:1300:02:0300:02:03
15212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5400:01:4200:01:5000:02:0000:01:5000:01:4800:01:5900:01:5400:02:0800:02:2000:02:2400:02:1200:02:0000:02:0100:02:25
14213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-16+16 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:01:3400:01:3900:01:4200:01:4700:01:4900:01:4900:01:5000:02:3300:02:0000:01:5400:00:43
408Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-16DNS19:05:00
9347Elias JensenNORRe SKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4900:02:0600:01:4700:01:4600:02:0200:01:5100:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5400:01:5200:01:5000:01:5000:01:35
14369Herman Vennerød LangedragNORRe SKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5600:01:4300:01:5300:02:0400:02:0200:02:0600:02:0600:02:0300:02:0400:02:0500:02:0200:01:5900:02:0100:01:4900:01:48
3405Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM15-1600:46:1619:05:0000:01:4400:01:2700:01:3400:01:2900:01:3900:01:3300:01:3400:01:3600:01:3000:01:4000:01:4000:01:4000:01:3900:01:4100:01:3700:01:3600:01:3800:01:4300:01:4300:01:4200:01:3800:01:4500:01:4400:01:4600:01:4000:01:4800:01:4100:01:36
1481Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:19:4918:00:0000:01:5500:01:5600:02:0000:01:5500:02:0900:01:5700:01:5900:02:0700:02:0300:01:42
3313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:19:5118:00:0000:01:5500:01:5600:02:0000:01:5400:02:1000:01:5700:02:0000:02:0600:02:0500:01:43
5312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:19:5918:00:0000:01:5500:01:5600:02:0000:01:5500:02:0900:01:5800:02:0000:02:0500:02:0400:01:52
1357Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4900:02:0100:01:5000:01:4700:02:0100:01:5100:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5400:01:5000:01:5600:01:4600:01:34
7336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5300:01:4200:01:4700:02:0200:01:5100:01:4700:02:0000:01:5200:01:5000:01:4900:01:5100:01:5400:01:5500:01:4800:01:4900:01:36
12377Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:29:4118:30:0000:03:3600:01:5000:02:0000:01:4900:01:4700:02:0400:01:4800:01:5100:01:4800:01:5300:01:5200:01:5200:01:5200:01:4900:01:42
18333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:4400:01:5100:01:5900:01:5300:02:0500:02:0700:02:0300:02:0800:02:1100:02:0700:02:0100:01:5900:02:2800:02:42
22368Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:4300:01:4800:01:5900:01:5000:01:4700:02:0100:01:5100:01:5000:01:4900:01:5100:01:5400:01:5100:07:28
1463Hugo Olov HarnæsSWESK Rye sykkelM junior00:44:2819:05:0000:01:4300:01:2800:01:3500:01:2800:01:3900:01:3600:01:3300:01:3500:01:2600:01:2800:01:2500:01:2700:01:2900:01:3100:01:3100:01:3100:01:3100:01:3100:01:3100:01:3000:01:3200:01:3200:01:3100:01:2900:01:2900:01:4000:01:3200:01:4000:01:23
2462Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelM junior00:44:2919:05:0000:01:4200:01:2800:01:3400:01:2900:01:4000:01:3300:01:3400:01:3500:01:2700:01:2700:01:2500:01:2700:01:2900:01:3100:01:3100:01:3100:01:3100:01:3100:01:3100:01:3100:01:3200:01:3100:01:3100:01:2900:01:2900:01:4000:01:3200:01:4000:01:24
17422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16+19 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:01:4000:01:5000:01:5100:01:5400:01:5600:05:0200:05:0000:04:12
332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNF18:30:0000:01:5500:01:4300:01:4900:02:0200:01:4800:01:4500:02:0100:01:5200:01:5100:01:4800:01:5300:01:5700:01:47
16346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5400:01:4700:02:0000:02:0500:02:0400:02:0400:02:0600:02:0900:02:1300:02:0400:01:5400:02:0000:02:1300:02:1100:02:11
4415Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-1600:46:1619:05:0000:01:4400:01:2700:01:3400:01:2900:01:4000:01:3300:01:3400:01:3600:01:3100:01:3900:01:3900:01:4000:01:4000:01:4000:01:3700:01:3600:01:3700:01:4300:01:4300:01:4200:01:3900:01:4400:01:4500:01:4600:01:4000:01:4800:01:4100:01:36
8204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:3200:01:4100:01:3600:01:4200:01:4100:01:4500:01:4500:01:4300:01:4100:01:5000:01:5100:01:4300:01:4600:01:4000:01:3900:01:4100:01:4300:01:4200:01:3800:01:4500:01:4400:01:4600:01:3900:01:4900:01:4200:01:37
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS19:05:00
353Tobias SkrettingNORSolør CKM13-14DNS18:30:00
8358Morthen Wang BaksaasNORTønsberg CKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5300:01:4100:01:4900:02:0300:01:5000:01:4500:02:0300:01:5200:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5400:01:5000:01:5300:01:5000:01:35
4494Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORUllevål SKK15-1600:29:3618:30:0000:01:5400:01:4400:01:4500:02:0300:01:5000:01:4600:02:0100:01:5200:01:5000:01:4900:01:5100:01:5400:01:5100:01:5300:01:4900:01:37
Rad 1-84, totalt 84
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil