Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829
9391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:01:3200:01:4100:01:3800:01:4000:01:4200:01:4500:01:4500:01:4400:01:4100:01:4800:01:4900:01:4600:01:4500:01:4100:01:3900:01:4100:01:4200:01:4200:01:3800:01:4500:01:4400:01:4700:01:4000:01:4800:01:4100:01:39
10401Kasper AndersenNORFredrikstad SKM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:3200:01:4000:01:3700:01:3900:01:4300:01:4500:01:4400:01:4300:01:4200:01:4800:01:4900:01:4500:01:4700:01:3900:01:3800:01:4300:01:4300:01:4200:01:3800:01:4500:01:4400:01:4700:01:4000:01:4800:01:4100:01:38
11396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-16+2 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:3200:01:4000:01:3900:01:4100:01:4100:01:4500:01:4500:01:4300:01:4300:03:3700:01:4500:01:4600:01:4000:01:3600:01:4300:01:4200:01:4200:01:3800:01:4500:01:4400:01:4700:01:4000:01:4800:01:4100:01:38
12417Simen Hauglum SletteneNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16+15 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:3700:01:5200:01:5800:02:0700:02:0000:00:3400:01:0700:00:5300:01:1000:01:2000:04:4600:01:23
13402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16+15 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:2600:01:3300:01:3400:01:4600:01:5100:01:4600:01:4500:01:4300:01:4100:02:0000:04:3400:00:46
14213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-16+16 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:01:3400:01:3900:01:4200:01:4700:01:4900:01:4900:01:5000:02:3300:02:0000:01:5400:00:43
15409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-16+15 runde19:05:0000:01:4300:01:2700:01:3600:01:2700:01:3900:01:3300:03:1100:01:3000:01:4400:01:4500:01:4900:01:4600:08:31
16406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-16+17 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:01:3100:01:4100:01:4100:01:4700:01:4900:01:4900:01:5100:05:3000:01:5700:04:54
17422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16+19 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:01:4000:01:5000:01:5100:01:5400:01:5600:05:0200:05:0000:04:12
3461Christoffer Nordal NøstNORCykleklubben NittedalM junior+23 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:01:4200:01:5500:02:0100:01:5800:01:59
18416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16+22 runde19:05:0000:01:4700:01:4700:02:1400:09:1700:03:4900:02:14
332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNF18:30:0000:01:5500:01:4300:01:4900:02:0200:01:4800:01:4500:02:0100:01:5200:01:5100:01:4800:01:5300:01:5700:01:47
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:30:00
227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS18:30:00
418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
410Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
411Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
412Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
208Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-14DNS18:30:00
414Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16DNS19:05:00
464Thomas JohnsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM juniorDNS19:05:00
353Tobias SkrettingNORSolør CKM13-14DNS18:30:00
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS19:05:00
408Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-16DNS19:05:00
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
Rad 51-84, totalt 84
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil