Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829
1375Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-1200:19:4918:00:0000:01:5500:03:5100:05:5200:07:4800:09:5700:11:5500:13:5600:16:0200:18:0700:19:49
1481Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:19:4918:00:0000:01:5500:03:5200:05:5200:07:4800:09:5700:11:5500:13:5500:16:0300:18:0700:19:49
2316Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:19:5118:00:0000:01:5500:03:5100:05:5100:07:4800:09:5700:11:5500:13:5500:16:0200:18:0600:19:51
3313Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:19:5118:00:0000:01:5500:03:5100:05:5200:07:4700:09:5700:11:5500:13:5500:16:0200:18:0700:19:51
4330Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKM11-1200:19:5218:00:0000:01:5500:03:5100:05:5100:07:4700:09:5700:11:5500:13:5500:16:0200:18:0700:19:52
2483Sara Kristine UlvangNORNesodden SKK13-1400:19:5918:00:0000:01:5500:03:5200:05:5200:07:4700:09:5700:11:5500:13:5600:16:0300:18:0700:19:59
5312Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:19:5918:00:0000:01:5500:03:5200:05:5200:07:4800:09:5700:11:5600:13:5600:16:0200:18:0700:19:59
6311Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM11-1200:21:0718:00:0000:01:5900:03:5800:06:0500:08:1100:10:2200:12:3400:14:4800:17:0200:19:0500:21:07
3482Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK13-1400:21:0818:00:0000:01:5900:03:5800:06:0500:08:1100:10:2200:12:3400:14:4800:17:0200:19:0500:21:08
1471Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-1200:21:5718:00:0000:01:5800:03:5700:06:0400:08:1300:10:2600:12:4200:14:5900:17:1400:19:3700:21:57
7323Oliver Johannes EvensenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-12+1 runde18:00:0000:02:1900:04:4600:07:1900:09:4000:11:5800:14:1900:16:4500:18:5500:20:59
8315Birk LilleheierNORM11-12+1 runde18:00:0000:02:2000:04:4600:07:1800:09:3900:11:5800:14:1900:16:4500:18:5500:21:00
9226Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM11-12+1 runde18:00:0000:02:2000:04:4700:07:1900:09:3900:12:0300:14:4200:17:1500:19:4700:22:21
1357Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:03:3600:05:2500:07:2700:09:1700:11:0400:13:0600:14:5700:16:4900:18:3700:20:2900:22:2400:24:1500:26:1200:27:5800:29:33
1495Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-1600:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:03:3500:05:2400:07:2700:09:1800:11:0400:13:0700:14:5800:16:5000:18:3700:20:3000:22:2800:24:1600:26:0900:27:5900:29:33
2339Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:03:3500:05:2400:07:2700:09:1800:11:0500:13:0600:14:5800:16:5000:18:3700:20:3000:22:2500:24:1600:26:0800:27:5800:29:33
3356Halvor DolvenNORAsker CKM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5300:03:3500:05:2400:07:2600:09:1800:11:0300:13:0600:14:5900:16:5000:18:3700:20:2900:22:2500:24:1500:26:0900:27:5900:29:33
4342Christian Saxegaard KlundNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:03:3500:05:2400:07:2700:09:1700:11:0400:13:0900:14:5800:16:5000:18:3700:20:3000:22:2400:24:1600:26:0900:27:5800:29:33
5359Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5400:03:3400:05:2400:07:2600:09:1800:11:0300:13:0600:14:5800:18:3700:20:3000:22:2500:27:5900:29:34
6214Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5500:03:3500:05:2500:07:3000:09:2000:11:0400:13:0600:15:0100:16:5000:18:4100:20:3100:22:2500:24:1500:26:0900:27:5900:29:34
2491Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK15-1600:29:3418:30:0000:01:5400:03:3500:05:2400:07:2700:09:1800:11:0400:13:0900:14:5800:16:5000:18:3700:20:3300:24:1600:26:1200:27:5800:29:34
7336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5300:03:3500:05:2300:07:2600:09:1700:11:0400:13:0500:14:5800:16:4900:18:3800:20:2900:22:2400:24:2000:26:0800:27:5800:29:34
8358Morthen Wang BaksaasNORTønsberg CKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5300:03:3500:05:2400:07:2700:09:1800:11:0300:13:0600:14:5800:16:5000:18:3800:20:3000:22:2400:24:1500:26:0900:27:5900:29:34
9347Elias JensenNORRe SKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5400:03:3500:05:2400:07:3100:09:1800:11:0500:13:0700:14:5800:16:5000:18:3800:20:3100:22:2500:24:1700:26:0800:27:5900:29:34
3496Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKK15-1600:29:3518:30:0000:01:5800:03:3500:05:2400:09:1800:11:0500:13:0600:14:5800:16:5000:18:3800:20:3000:22:2500:26:1000:27:5900:29:35
4494Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORUllevål SKK15-1600:29:3618:30:0000:01:5400:03:3800:05:2400:07:2700:09:1700:11:0400:13:0600:14:5900:16:4900:18:3800:20:3000:22:2400:24:1500:26:0900:27:5800:29:36
10348Jesper AntonsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:29:3618:30:0000:01:5500:03:3600:05:2400:07:2700:09:1700:11:0500:13:0700:14:5800:16:5000:18:3900:20:3000:22:2500:24:1500:26:0900:27:5900:29:36
11215Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:29:3718:30:0000:01:5400:03:3500:05:2400:07:3000:09:1800:11:0600:13:0600:14:5800:16:5000:18:3800:20:3000:22:2600:26:0900:27:5900:29:37
12377Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:29:4118:30:0000:03:3600:05:2700:07:2800:09:1700:11:0500:13:0900:14:5800:16:4900:18:3800:20:3100:22:2400:24:1700:26:0900:27:5900:29:41
13355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:29:4318:30:0000:01:5400:03:3600:05:2800:07:2700:09:1800:11:0600:13:0700:14:5800:16:5000:18:3800:20:3000:22:2800:24:2000:26:0900:27:5900:29:43
4487Iselin Simensen HermoNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelK13-14+3 runde18:00:0000:02:4200:05:2700:08:1700:11:0900:15:0900:17:2600:20:02
14369Herman Vennerød LangedragNORRe SKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5600:03:3900:05:3300:07:3800:09:4000:11:4700:13:5300:15:5600:18:0100:20:0700:22:0900:24:0800:26:0900:27:5900:29:48
15212Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5400:03:3700:05:2700:07:2800:09:1900:11:0700:13:0700:15:0200:17:1000:19:3100:21:5600:24:0800:26:0900:28:1100:30:36
16334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:03:4200:05:4300:07:4800:09:5300:11:5700:14:0200:16:0200:18:0600:20:1500:22:2500:24:1700:26:1200:28:1600:30:24
16346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5400:03:4200:05:4300:07:4800:09:5200:11:5700:14:0300:16:1300:18:2600:20:3100:22:2500:24:2500:26:3900:28:5100:31:02
18333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:03:4000:05:3100:07:3100:09:2400:11:2900:13:3700:15:4000:17:4900:20:0000:22:0700:24:0900:26:0800:28:3700:31:19
19207Christoffer RombergNORFredrikstad SKM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:03:4900:06:0100:08:1300:10:2200:12:2800:14:4000:16:4900:18:5700:21:1400:23:3000:25:4300:27:5700:30:10
20370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:03:4900:05:5800:08:1300:10:2200:12:2800:14:4000:16:4900:18:5700:21:1400:23:2900:25:4200:27:5700:30:10
21360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:03:5300:06:0300:08:1300:10:2100:12:2800:14:4000:16:4900:18:5600:21:1400:23:2900:25:4200:27:5700:30:10
22368Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:03:3900:05:2800:07:2700:09:1800:11:0600:13:0700:14:5800:16:4900:18:3900:20:3100:22:2500:24:1700:31:45
1463Hugo Olov HarnæsSWESK Rye sykkelM junior00:44:2819:05:0000:01:4300:03:1100:04:4600:06:1500:07:5400:09:3000:11:0400:12:4000:14:0600:15:3400:17:0000:18:2700:19:5700:21:2800:22:5900:24:3100:26:0300:27:3400:29:0600:30:3600:32:0900:33:4100:35:1200:36:4100:38:1100:39:5200:41:2400:43:0500:44:28
2462Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelM junior00:44:2919:05:0000:01:4200:03:1100:04:4600:06:1500:07:5500:09:2800:11:0300:12:3800:14:0600:15:3400:17:0000:18:2700:19:5600:21:2800:22:5900:24:3100:26:0300:27:3400:29:0600:30:3700:32:0900:33:4000:35:1200:36:4100:38:1100:39:5200:41:2400:43:0400:44:29
1413Ole Andreas KlundNORFredrikstad SKM15-1600:44:3019:05:0000:01:4300:03:1100:04:4600:06:1500:07:5500:09:3000:11:0400:12:3900:14:0600:15:3400:17:0200:18:2900:20:0600:21:4600:23:2600:25:0500:26:4400:28:2200:30:0200:31:3900:33:1700:34:5600:36:3200:38:0700:39:5200:41:2500:43:0500:44:30
2404Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:44:3019:05:0000:01:4300:03:1000:04:4600:06:1300:07:5400:09:2900:11:0400:12:3900:14:0600:15:3400:17:0200:18:2900:20:0600:21:4600:23:2600:25:0500:26:4400:28:2200:30:0200:31:3900:33:1700:34:5600:36:3200:38:0700:39:5200:41:2500:43:0500:44:30
3405Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM15-1600:46:1619:05:0000:01:4400:03:1100:04:4600:06:1500:07:5500:09:2900:11:0300:12:4000:14:1000:15:5000:17:3100:19:1100:20:5100:22:3200:24:0900:25:4600:27:2400:29:0700:30:5100:32:3300:34:1100:35:5700:37:4200:39:2900:41:0900:42:5800:44:3900:46:16
4415Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-1600:46:1619:05:0000:01:4400:03:1100:04:4600:06:1500:07:5500:09:2900:11:0300:12:3900:14:1100:15:5100:17:3000:19:1100:20:5100:22:3200:24:0900:25:4600:27:2400:29:0700:30:5000:32:3300:34:1200:35:5700:37:4200:39:2800:41:0900:42:5700:44:3900:46:16
5403Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-1600:46:1619:05:0000:01:4300:03:1100:04:4600:06:1500:07:5500:09:2900:11:0300:12:3900:14:0700:15:5100:17:3000:19:1100:20:5100:22:3200:24:1000:25:4600:27:2500:29:0700:30:5100:32:3300:34:1100:35:5700:37:4200:39:2900:41:0900:42:5800:44:3900:46:16
6216Håkon Linner TronsrudNORGlåmdal SKM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:03:1700:04:5800:06:3700:08:1700:09:5900:11:4500:13:3000:15:1300:16:5500:18:4400:20:3400:22:2100:24:0700:25:4600:27:2400:29:0600:30:5100:32:3400:34:1200:35:5800:37:4200:39:2900:41:1000:42:5800:44:4000:46:17
7407Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4600:03:1800:04:5900:06:3500:08:1500:09:5900:11:4500:13:3000:15:1400:16:5300:18:4500:20:3700:22:2100:24:0700:25:4700:27:2600:29:0800:30:5200:32:3400:34:1200:35:5800:37:4300:39:3000:41:0900:42:5800:44:4000:46:17
8204August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:03:1800:04:5900:06:3500:08:1800:09:5900:11:4500:13:3000:15:1300:16:5500:18:4500:20:3700:22:2000:24:0600:25:4700:27:2600:29:0800:30:5200:32:3400:34:1200:35:5800:37:4300:39:3000:41:0900:42:5800:44:4000:46:17
9391Callum GranNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:03:1700:04:5800:06:3600:08:1700:09:5900:11:4400:13:3000:15:1400:16:5600:18:4400:20:3400:22:2000:24:0600:25:4700:27:2600:29:0800:30:5100:32:3300:34:1200:35:5700:37:4100:39:2900:41:1000:42:5800:44:3900:46:19
10401Kasper AndersenNORFredrikstad SKM15-16+1 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:03:1800:04:5800:06:3600:08:1500:09:5900:11:4500:13:2900:15:1300:16:5600:18:4500:20:3400:22:2000:24:0700:25:4600:27:2500:29:0800:30:5100:32:3400:34:1200:35:5800:37:4200:39:3000:41:1000:42:5800:44:4000:46:19
11396Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM15-16+2 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:03:1700:04:5800:06:3700:08:1800:09:5900:11:4500:13:3000:15:1300:16:5600:20:3400:22:2000:24:0600:25:4700:27:2400:29:0800:30:5100:32:3300:34:1200:35:5800:37:4200:39:2900:41:1000:42:5800:44:4000:46:18
12417Simen Hauglum SletteneNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16+15 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:03:2300:05:1600:07:1500:09:2200:11:2200:11:5600:13:0400:13:5800:15:0800:16:2900:21:1500:22:39
13402Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16+15 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:03:1200:04:4500:06:2000:08:0700:09:5800:11:4500:13:3100:15:1400:16:5500:18:5500:23:2900:24:16
14213Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM15-16+16 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:03:1800:04:5700:06:4000:08:2800:10:1700:12:0700:13:5800:16:3100:18:3100:20:2500:21:09
15409Trym BrennsæterNORGlåmdal SKM15-16+15 runde19:05:0000:01:4300:03:1100:04:4800:06:1500:07:5500:09:2800:12:4000:14:1100:15:5500:17:4000:19:2900:21:1600:29:47
16406Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM15-16+17 runde19:05:0000:01:4500:03:1700:04:5900:06:4000:08:2800:10:1800:12:0700:13:5800:19:2800:21:2600:26:21
17422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16+19 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:03:2400:05:1500:07:0700:09:0200:10:5800:16:0100:21:0100:25:13
3461Christoffer Nordal NøstNORCykleklubben NittedalM junior+23 runde19:05:0000:01:4400:03:2600:05:2200:07:2400:09:2200:11:21
18416Vetle NielsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM15-16+22 runde19:05:0000:01:4700:03:3400:05:4800:15:0500:18:5400:21:09
332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNF18:30:0000:01:5500:03:3900:05:2800:07:3000:09:1900:11:0400:13:0600:14:5800:16:4900:18:3700:20:3100:22:2800:24:15
400Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
493Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK15-16DNS18:30:00
227Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS18:30:00
418Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
397Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
398Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
399Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
410Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
411Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
412Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS19:05:00
208Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-14DNS18:30:00
414Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-16DNS19:05:00
464Thomas JohnsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM juniorDNS19:05:00
353Tobias SkrettingNORSolør CKM13-14DNS18:30:00
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKM15-16DNS19:05:00
408Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-16DNS19:05:00
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
Rad 1-84, totalt 84
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil