Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbKlasseMålStart1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829
1378Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4900:02:0100:01:5000:01:4700:02:0100:01:5100:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5400:01:5000:01:5600:01:4600:01:34
2299Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4800:02:0300:01:5000:01:4700:02:0000:01:5200:01:5200:01:4700:01:5300:01:5500:01:5000:01:5200:01:4900:01:34
3356Halvor DolvenNORAsker CKM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5300:01:4100:01:4800:02:0200:01:5100:01:4500:02:0200:01:5200:01:5100:01:4600:01:5200:01:5500:01:5000:01:5300:01:5000:01:34
4342Christian Saxegaard KlundNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:29:3318:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4800:02:0300:01:5000:01:4600:02:0400:01:4900:01:5200:01:4700:01:5300:01:5400:01:5100:01:5200:01:4900:01:34
5359Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5400:01:3900:01:4900:02:0200:01:5100:01:4500:02:0200:01:5100:03:3900:01:5200:01:5500:05:3300:01:34
6354Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5500:01:4000:01:5000:02:0500:01:4900:01:4400:02:0100:01:5400:01:4800:01:5100:01:4900:01:5400:01:5000:01:5300:01:5000:01:34
7336Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5300:01:4200:01:4700:02:0200:01:5100:01:4700:02:0000:01:5200:01:5000:01:4900:01:5100:01:5400:01:5500:01:4800:01:4900:01:36
8358Morthen Wang BaksaasNORTønsberg CKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5300:01:4100:01:4900:02:0300:01:5000:01:4500:02:0300:01:5200:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5400:01:5000:01:5300:01:5000:01:35
9347Elias JensenNORRe SKM13-1400:29:3418:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4900:02:0600:01:4700:01:4600:02:0200:01:5100:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5400:01:5200:01:5000:01:5000:01:35
10348Jesper AntonsenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:29:3618:30:0000:01:5500:01:4100:01:4700:02:0300:01:5000:01:4700:02:0100:01:5100:01:5100:01:4800:01:5100:01:5400:01:5000:01:5300:01:4900:01:36
11331Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM13-1400:29:3718:30:0000:01:5400:01:4100:01:4800:02:0600:01:4700:01:4700:02:0000:01:5200:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5500:03:4200:01:5000:01:37
12377Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:29:4118:30:0000:03:3600:01:5000:02:0000:01:4900:01:4700:02:0400:01:4800:01:5100:01:4800:01:5300:01:5200:01:5200:01:5200:01:4900:01:42
13355Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM13-1400:29:4318:30:0000:01:5400:01:4200:01:5100:01:5900:01:5000:01:4700:02:0100:01:5100:01:5100:01:4800:01:5200:01:5700:01:5100:01:4900:01:4900:01:43
14369Herman Vennerød LangedragNORRe SKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5600:01:4300:01:5300:02:0400:02:0200:02:0600:02:0600:02:0300:02:0400:02:0500:02:0200:01:5900:02:0100:01:4900:01:48
15351Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5400:01:4200:01:5000:02:0000:01:5000:01:4800:01:5900:01:5400:02:0800:02:2000:02:2400:02:1200:02:0000:02:0100:02:25
16334Kristoffer GullhavNORBærum OCKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:4700:02:0000:02:0500:02:0500:02:0400:02:0400:01:5900:02:0300:02:0900:02:1000:01:5100:01:5500:02:0400:02:07
16346Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5400:01:4700:02:0000:02:0500:02:0400:02:0400:02:0600:02:0900:02:1300:02:0400:01:5400:02:0000:02:1300:02:1100:02:11
18333Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14+1 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:4400:01:5100:01:5900:01:5300:02:0500:02:0700:02:0300:02:0800:02:1100:02:0700:02:0100:01:5900:02:2800:02:42
19350Christoffer RombergNORFredrikstad SKM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:5300:02:1200:02:1100:02:0900:02:0600:02:1100:02:0900:02:0700:02:1600:02:1500:02:1300:02:1400:02:12
20370Martin MidttunNORBærum OCKM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:5400:02:0900:02:1400:02:0900:02:0600:02:1200:02:0800:02:0800:02:1600:02:1500:02:1300:02:1400:02:13
21360Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:5700:02:0900:02:0900:02:0800:02:0700:02:1100:02:0800:02:0700:02:1700:02:1500:02:1200:02:1400:02:12
22368Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14+2 runde18:30:0000:01:5500:01:4300:01:4800:01:5900:01:5000:01:4700:02:0100:01:5100:01:5000:01:4900:01:5100:01:5400:01:5100:07:28
332Filip RøttingenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNF18:30:0000:01:5500:01:4300:01:4900:02:0200:01:4800:01:4500:02:0100:01:5200:01:5100:01:4800:01:5300:01:5700:01:47
337Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
338Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
343Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
340Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
341Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
353Tobias SkrettingNORSolør CKM13-14DNS18:30:00
352Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:30:00
Rad 1-30, totalt 30
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil