Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8504Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
200Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13DNS
2208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK12DNS
1335Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM13DNS
1200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
8000Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
3024Albert Skog
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM sport 30-39DNS
1412Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM14DNS
203Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1516Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
4035Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
1511Alexander Larsen nesdal
Soon CK
NORM15DNS
8031Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2106Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11DNS
2107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11DNS
8500Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
1126Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1424Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM14DNS
1420Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM14DNS
1703Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Elite
NORM sport 17-29DNS
1032Andreas Bror Kildahl
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
1100Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
9022Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
1408Andreas Laget
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM14DNS
1038Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Hakadal IL
NORM10DNS
3001Andreas Nilsen
Follo SK
NORM sport 30-39DNS
1607Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
2000Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
2204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
102Anette Røssum Bastnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
851Anette Røssum Bastnes
SK Rye sykkel / Team Ibis Norge
NORK sport 30-39DNS
1012Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM10DNS
1314Aron Wike
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13DNS
5011Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM sport 50-59DNS
3008Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-39DNS
8001Ask Johan Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2001Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
4012Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM sport 40-49DNS
3007Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 30-39DNS
1113August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11DNS
5025Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / TEAN Nore vvs
NORM sport 50-59DNS
1307Benjamin Grønvold Lunde
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
4009Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 40-49DNS
1512Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM15DNS
204Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM-junDNS
1343Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1329Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM13DNS
3022Bjørn Herbrand Tretterud
Andebarkji TSK / Tretterud sport
NORM sport 30-39DNS
3019Bjørn-Kristian Bratlie
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 30-39DNS
Meld feil Last ned...