Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14000Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:27
24020Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:40:42+00:00:15
34002Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:41:24+00:00:57
44030Morten Rotnes
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:42:01+00:01:34
54031helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / ABB BIL
NOR00:42:01+00:01:34
64035Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NOR00:42:37+00:02:10
74026Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:42:47+00:02:20
84022Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:43:16+00:02:49
94055Thomas Husum
Follo SK
NOR00:43:44+00:03:17
104058Anders Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:44:18+00:03:51
114001Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR00:44:24+00:03:57
124015Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN00:44:43+00:04:16
134017Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL/Equinor BIL
NOR00:45:00+00:04:33
144036Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Dogstar - Intense
NOR00:45:07+00:04:40
154012Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:47:24+00:06:57
164059Jan-Tore Bratlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:24+00:06:57
174057Roy Kjetil Håkelien
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:47:28+00:07:01
184043Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:31+00:07:04
194052Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:47:48+00:07:21
204008Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:51+00:07:24
214056Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:49:44+00:09:17
224037Øystein Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:39+00:11:12
234021Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR00:51:39+00:11:12
244053Morten Kildahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Asker HoundDogs
NOR00:54:01+00:13:34
254054Morten Frøseth
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:57:05+00:16:38
4025Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
4009Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4038Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NORDNS
4011Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4028Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DENDNS
4006Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
4023Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
4032Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4007Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sørensen Sport
NORDNS
4018Jørgen Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4010Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4024Lars-Erik Gradert
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4004Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4003Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4014Roy Snellingen
SK Rye sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4005Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4039Terje Løitegård
Asker CK
NORDNS
4016Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4013Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil