Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18050Adrian Karlsrud Arntzen
Soon CK
NOR00:05:40
18031Alexander Rogstad
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:04:00
18069Alvin Utsigt-Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:06:28
18070Edvald Rømo
--- ingen klubb --- / Sagene kids
NOR00:05:35
18035Einar Lundman-Stridkvist
Follo SK
SWE00:04:51
18078Eivind Johnsrud Sætrang
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:43
18018Elias Lien Benchi
Soon CK
NOR00:06:44
18016Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:40
18086Erling_ Skaug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:40
18108Felix Dannenberger
Follo SK
GER00:06:06
18040Herman Henriksen Kildahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Oppsal Ski
NOR00:06:04
18019Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:04:51
18096isak Knudsen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:05:08
18004Iver Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:46
18091Jonas Holth Lauglo
Follo SK
NOR00:05:49
18041Karl Anthony Owen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:21
18052Kasper Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:29
18059Kasper Lippert Røstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:26
18099Kornelius Waalmann Eriksen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:05:53
18021Kristoffer Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:09
18095Liam Madsen
Follo SK / Terrengsykkelskolen
NOR00:06:24
18092Lucas Rolland
Follo SK
NOR00:08:40
18049Ludvig Flo
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:19
18098Magnus Andersen Forbergskog
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:05:13
18014Magnus Marstein Aarnes
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:52
18010Magnus Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NOR00:05:03
18089Marcus Zaharia
Follo SK
NOR00:06:40
18097Markus Løvstad
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:06:21
18033Martin Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:27
18036Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:04:46
18105Mathias Olsen Teppen
Follo SK
NOR00:06:25
18011Mons Skeie Haugstad
Follo SK
NOR00:05:24
18064Niclas Grundt Grossmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:46
18088Noah Alexander Turøy
Follo SK
NOR00:08:21
18020Noah Frøland
Soon CK
NOR00:05:30
18094Ola Mørch Holmen
Follo SK
NOR00:08:10
18012Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:04:32
18107Oliver Trygve Lystad
Follo SK
NOR00:10:55
18101Oskar Høiby-Johansen
Follo SK
NOR00:07:11
18038Oskar Orheim
Follo SK
NOR00:06:08
18093Samuel Berge Aarstad
Follo SK
NOR00:08:15
18013Sigurd Bakkebø Fjeldstad
Follo SK
NOR00:05:02
18102Sigurd Winsnes Skarbø
Follo SK
NOR00:08:17
18030SIgve Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:39
18032Sindre Dahl Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:13
18022Sofian Lien Benchi
Soon CK
NOR00:07:46
18008Sondre Hanshus Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:06:00
18104Theo Michelet
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:05:28
18029Ulrik Moen-Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:05:22
18090willemann Haugseth Finstad
Follo SK
NOR00:08:17
18087William Hoffner
Soon CK
NOR00:05:04
18100William Jessie Ouren
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:06:48
18106Zandro Luis Valdez
Follo SK
NOR00:07:56
18103Åsmund Winsnes Skarbø
Follo SK
NOR00:08:31
8000Aksel Øvren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8001Ask Johan Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Casper Schau Karlstad
Soon CK
NORDNS
8003Christian Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORDNS
8039Eirik Sakshaug-Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8043Eivind Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8110Elias Johansen
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
8047Ferdinand Leknes
IL Heming
NORDNS
8002Halvor Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8055Håkon Bruksås Henning
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
8005John Frigstad Vaagland
IF Frøy Sykkel / 2011 hvit
NORDNS
8006Kristian Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8024Laurits Høgberg-Hoe
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8044Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
8042Ludvig Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8025Magnus Bakkejord Bjørkholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8072Magnus Bækkevar Semb
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8079Martin Evans
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
8071Melvin Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
8034Mikkel Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8026Nicolai Tveter Øvensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8007Noah Gulbrandsen Belstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Noah Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8037Olav Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8028Olav Holmøy Sevaldson
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8051Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8061Sander Dolve Engebretsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
8054Sondre West
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
8015Theodor H. Henriksen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8023Theodor Karlstad
Soon CK
NORDNS
8081Thomas Haukeland Vidal
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
8068Tinius Lødøen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8009Torjus Landrø Grindedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8056Viktor Myhre
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORDNS
Meld feil