Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 7: Greverud, Follo CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:14:23
21200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:23
31203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:15:48+00:01:25
41120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:00+00:01:37
51103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:00+00:01:37
61102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:00+00:01:37
71121Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1100:16:02+00:01:39
81212Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:03+00:01:40
91218Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:16:03+00:01:40
102205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:06+00:01:43
111225Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1200:16:20+00:01:57
121209Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:26+00:02:03
131219Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:16:33+00:02:10
141222Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / Sk Rye
NORM1200:16:38+00:02:15
152213Kaisa Kristina Louise Lemyre
IL Heming
NORK1200:16:38+00:02:15
162207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:16:39+00:02:16
172208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1200:16:49+00:02:26
181207Ole-Petter Haaland
Asker CK
NORM1200:16:55+00:02:32
191224Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:04+00:02:41
202109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:17:11+00:02:48
211123Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:12+00:02:49
221108Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:14+00:02:51
231236Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:16+00:02:53
241214Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:31+00:03:08
251221Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:34+00:03:11
261201Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:37+00:03:14
271105Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:17:39+00:03:16
281127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:48+00:03:25
291202Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:49+00:03:26
301204Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:54+00:03:31
311115Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:17:56+00:03:33
321113August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:17:56+00:03:33
332102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1100:18:04+00:03:41
341137Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:20+00:03:57
352103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:18:40+00:04:17
361133Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:18:59+00:04:36
371114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:19:08+00:04:45
381128Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1100:19:45+00:05:22
391110Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:48+00:05:25
402101Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:19:50+00:05:27
412201Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:19:54+00:05:31
422203Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1200:19:55+00:05:32
431205Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:20:08+00:05:45
441125Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:57+00:06:34
451229Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM1200:21:25+00:07:02
461100Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:44+00:07:21
471217Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:22:27+00:08:04
482100Eline Aspenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:25:59+00:11:36
491405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:27:55+00:13:32
501331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:28:23+00:14:00
Meld feil