Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 6: Fossum Idrettsanlegg, Fossum IF

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11435Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM1400:11:01
21429Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1400:11:01
31301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:11:15+00:00:14
41420Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1400:11:18+00:00:17
51405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:21+00:00:20
61320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1300:11:22+00:00:21
71400Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK / Lommedalen
NORM1400:11:27+00:00:26
81407Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:29+00:00:28
91409Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1400:11:32+00:00:31
101326Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:11:34+00:00:33
111323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:11:38+00:00:37
121322Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot team
NORM1300:11:43+00:00:42
131313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:11:44+00:00:43
141355Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:11:44+00:00:43
151330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:11:49+00:00:48
161316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1300:11:54+00:00:53
171403Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:57+00:00:56
181412Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM1400:12:01+00:01:00
191417Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:12:02+00:01:01
201425Dennis Lie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lie
NORM1400:12:06+00:01:05
211437Noah Husnes
Røa IL / Røa il sykkel
NORM1400:12:06+00:01:05
221416Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:12:18+00:01:17
231436Tobias Dyrli Thoresen
Røa IL
NORM1400:12:20+00:01:19
241308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:12:30+00:01:29
251215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:12:36+00:01:35
261303Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1300:12:40+00:01:39
271315Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:12:45+00:01:44
281402Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:12:53+00:01:52
291200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:54+00:01:53
301413Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:13:04+00:02:03
311434Einar Vormeland
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:13:07+00:02:06
321319Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:13:09+00:02:08
331328Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:13:09+00:02:08
341318Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM1300:13:09+00:02:08
351120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:10+00:02:09
361103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:12+00:02:11
371329Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:13:13+00:02:12
381212Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:23+00:02:22
391408Andreas Laget
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:13:32+00:02:31
401423Hannes Hov
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:13:32+00:02:31
411233sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM1200:13:34+00:02:33
421203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:13:35+00:02:34
431226Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:13:37+00:02:36
441208Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:37+00:02:36
451337Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1300:13:38+00:02:37
461121Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1100:13:39+00:02:38
471302Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1300:13:45+00:02:44
481335Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1300:13:46+00:02:45
491332Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1300:13:46+00:02:45
501321Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:13:49+00:02:48
511206martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:49+00:02:48
521325Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:13:51+00:02:50
531235Tor Even Askautrud
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1200:13:52+00:02:51
541305Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1300:13:58+00:02:57
551312Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:13:59+00:02:58
561344Teodor Hassel
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:13:59+00:02:58
571127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:01+00:03:00
581210Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:02+00:03:01
591123Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:03+00:03:02
601209Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:16+00:03:15
611311Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:14:17+00:03:16
621222Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / Sk Rye
NORM1200:14:19+00:03:18
631207Ole-Petter Haaland
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:20+00:03:19
641219Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:14:20+00:03:19
651324Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Team Flying Dutchmen
NORM1300:14:30+00:03:29
661218Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:30+00:03:29
671214Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:32+00:03:31
681102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:36+00:03:35
691202Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:43+00:03:42
701314Aron Wike
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:14:52+00:03:51
711410Emil Ure Ingjerd
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:14:55+00:03:54
721108Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:57+00:03:56
731224Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:59+00:03:58
741204Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:59+00:03:58
751357Didrik Kalland Opsann
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:15:14+00:04:13
761105Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:15:24+00:04:23
771223Jonas Alexsander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:15:33+00:04:32
781201Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:15:42+00:04:41
791134Herman Sjøvaag
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:15:49+00:04:48
801115Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:15:56+00:04:55
811356Marcus Hanestad
--- ingen klubb --- / Viking BMX
NORM1300:15:57+00:04:56
821229Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM1200:16:10+00:05:09
831340Isak Sværen
Tofte Fremad IF
NORM1300:16:29+00:05:28
841133Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:29+00:05:28
851128Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1100:16:45+00:05:44
861125Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:47+00:05:46
871205Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:17:14+00:06:13
881100Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:29+00:07:28
891217Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:19:07+00:08:06
901142Kristian Westberg
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM1100:19:57+00:08:56
911517William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1500:21:25+00:10:24
921508Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:21:49+00:10:48
931510William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:21:57+00:10:56
941500Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:22:00+00:10:59
951600Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1600:22:52+00:11:51
961507Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:22:52+00:11:51
971504Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:22:55+00:11:54
981520Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:23:10+00:12:09
991601Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:23:15+00:12:14
1001607Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1600:23:34+00:12:33
Meld feil