Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 6: Fossum Idrettsanlegg, Fossum IF

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12501Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:12:14
22402Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1400:12:33+00:00:19
32400Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:12:50+00:00:36
42403Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK1400:12:51+00:00:37
52401Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1400:13:07+00:00:53
62602Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:13:18+00:01:04
72404Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL / Røa Sykkel
NORK1400:13:38+00:01:24
82205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:38+00:01:24
92109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:14:04+00:01:50
102301Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:14:07+00:01:53
112500Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:14:34+00:02:20
122207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:14:46+00:02:32
132107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:15:00+00:02:46
142102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1100:15:07+00:02:53
152304Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:15:13+00:02:59
162405Andrea Wold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Grøtåshaugen
NORK1400:15:28+00:03:14
172200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:15:30+00:03:16
182201Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:15:40+00:03:26
192103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:15:50+00:03:36
202108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:16:10+00:03:56
212101Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:16:17+00:04:03
222105Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:16:17+00:04:03
232204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1200:16:24+00:04:10
242305Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1300:16:37+00:04:23
252100Eline Aspenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:21:18+00:09:04
262302Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:23:57+00:11:43
27300Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK-jun00:25:46+00:13:32
28900Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORK sport 40-4900:26:42+00:14:28
29901Eva Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK sport 40-4900:27:56+00:15:42
30855Linda Karlsgot Hestvik
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF sykkel
NORK sport 30-3900:28:39+00:16:25
31852Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK sport 30-3900:29:20+00:17:06
8504Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:03:18
8500Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:03:46
2000Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:09:16
2017Anniken Lønstad
Bærum OCK
NORK1000:08:06
9513Astrid Egge Halvorsen
IL Heming
NORK900:09:41
2010Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:08:21
2002Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK1000:09:03
2003Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK1000:08:59
2021ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK1000:07:22
8515Ingvild Saga Kardel
Røa IL
NORK6-800:04:03
8514Kaja Aurora Føien
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORK6-800:03:51
8507Kristina Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:03:56
9500Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:10:21
8508Lea De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:04:09
9512Maia Kulle Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:09:26
8516Maiken Helland
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:32
2009Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:08:02
8511Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK6-800:03:35
2007Marie Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORK1000:08:55
9507Mathilde Digre
Røa IL
NORK900:10:46
9502Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:11:18
9504Nora Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:09:41
8510Selma Varsi Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8Lisens/Påmelding?
9505Sigrid Winge Prytz
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:08:32
2008Silje De Paoli
Lørenskog CK
NORK1000:09:13
2022Silje Hagelsteen Haugen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Fossum IF
NORK1000:10:05
9506Solveig Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:08:48
9501Stella Veslum
Asker CK
NORK900:10:52
9503Therese Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:10:04
2014Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK1000:08:16
2208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK12DNS
2106Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11DNS
102Anette Røssum Bastnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
100Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2502Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK15DNS
2503Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15DNS
2303Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13DNS
2601Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
2600Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
302Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-junDNS
2202Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK12DNS
2211Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
850Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK / Milsluker`n
NORK sport 30-39DNS
854Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORK sport 30-39DNS
2206Linnea Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
2300Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK sport 50-59DNS
104Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-senDNS
2104Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
301Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-junDNS
2203Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK12DNS
2603Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK16DNS
105Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-senDNS
2212Wilma Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORK12DNS
2001Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
2013Celine Lien Hallgrimsen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK10DNS
2011Elvira Margareta Åkerstrøm Orheim
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK10DNS
9511Emily Skeie-Lebreux
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK9DNS
8501Filippa Røkkum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
2015Frida Aurora Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK10DNS
9509Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Fosen SK
NORK9DNS
2006Idun Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK10DNS
8502Ingrid Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
2004Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8506Mina Sofie Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
2020Mira Hessen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K10DNS
8503Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK6-8DNS
2005Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK10DNS
8505Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK6-8DNS
Meld feil